²Ê±¦±´

search for:
List of National Science and Technology Awards in 2019 | Wang Yuzhong, Zhang Liqun, Peng Huisheng, Feng Xiqiao and others
2020-01-10 Source: China Polymer Network

The 2019 National Science and Technology Awards Conference was held in the Great Hall of the People this (10th) morning.

A total of 296 projects and 12 science and technology experts were selected in the 2019 National Science and Technology Award. Academician Huang Xuhua, Honorary Director of 719 China Shipping Group, and Academician Zeng Qingcun, Institute of Atmospheric Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, won the National Highest Science and Technology Award.

Left: Huang Xuhua Right: Zeng Qingcun

The National Science and Technology Awards are reviewed once a year. According to the "Plan for Deepening the Reform of the Science and Technology Award System", the total number of three awards each year does not exceed 300.

After the three-level review by the discipline professional review team, review committee and reward committee, the 2019 National Science and Technology Awards selected a total of 296 projects and 12 scientific and technological experts.

among them:

46 National Natural Science Awards: 1 first prize and 45 second prizes;

65 national technological invention awards: 3 first prizes and 62 second prizes;

185 national science and technology progress awards: 3 special awards, 22 first prizes (including 1 innovation team), and 160 second prizes.

Ten foreign scientists won the International Science and Technology Cooperation Award of the People's Republic of China.

The editor summarizes the award-winning projects in polymer materials and related fields as follows.

The full list of winners is as follows:


2019 National Natural Science Award

First prize

Serial number

Make up number

project name

Main finisher

Nominate an expert

1

Z-103-1-01

Discovery of Efficient Chiral Spiro Catalysts

Zhou Qilin (Nankai University)

Jianhua Xie (Nankai University)

Zhu Shoufei (Nankai University)

Wang Lixin (Nankai University)

Ding Kuiling

Feng Xiaoming

Chen Jun


等 奖 Second prize

Serial number

Numbering

project name

Main finisher

Nominated unit

(expert)

1

Z-101-2-01

Mathematical theory of stochastic control and nonlinear filtering

Tang Shanjian (Fudan University)

Pensigo

2

Z-101-2-02

Research on Efficient Algorithms of Several Differential Equations

Huang Yunqing (Xiangtan University)

Jiang Song

3

Z-101-2-03

Research on Pinkall-Sterling Conjecture and Hypersurface Geometry

Li Haizhong (Tsinghua University)

Ministry of Education

4

Z-102-2-01

Experimental Study on Preparation and Quantum Properties of Topological Quantum Materials

Jia Jinfeng (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Qian Dong (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Liu Canhua (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Gao Chunlei (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Guan Dandan (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Ministry of Education

5

Z-102-2-02

Regulation of metasurfaces on electromagnetic waves

Zhou Lei (Fudan University)

Sun Shulin (Fudan University)

Qiong He (Fudan University)

Hao Jiaming (Fudan University)

Xiao Shiyi (Fudan University)

Shanghai

6

Z-102-2-03

Theoretical Study on the Structure and Magnetic Interaction of Iron-based Superconductors

Lu Zhongyi (Renmin University of China)

Xiang Tao (Institute of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Fengjie Ma (Institute of Theoretical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Yan Xunwang (Institute of Theoretical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Gao Miao (Renmin University of China)

Xie Xincheng

Sun Changxuan

Chen Xianhui

7

Z-102-2-04

CALYPSO crystal structure prediction method and application

Ma Yiming (Jilin University)

Wang Yanchao (Jilin University)

Lu Jian (Jilin University)

Liu Hanyu (Jilin University)

Wang Hui (Jilin University)

Ministry of Education

8

Z-103-2-01

Study on Electrochemical Surface Enhanced Raman Spectroscopy

Tanaka Qun (Xiamen University)

Ren Bin (Xiamen University)

Jianfeng Li (Xiamen University)

Wu Deyin (Xiamen University)

Guokun Liu (Xiamen University)

Wan Lijun

Yao Jiannian

Xu Hongxing

9

Z-103-2-02

Controllable growth of graphene and its performance regulation

Yunyun Liu (Institute of Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Yu Gui (Institute of Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Wu Bin (Institute of Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Dacheng Wei (Institute of Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chen Jianyi (Institute of Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Beijing

10

Z-103-2-03

Oxidative fluoride alkylation

Qing Fengyan (Shanghai Institute of Organic Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chu Lingling (Shanghai Institute of Organic Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chen Chao (Shanghai Institute of Organic Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Jiang Xinyi (Shanghai Institute of Organic Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Xinyue Wu (Shanghai Institute of Organic Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Shanghai

11

Z-103-2-04

Research on the Principle and Application of Functional Dye Stability Enhancement

Zhu Weihong (East China University of Science and Technology)

Guo Zhiqian (East China University of Science and Technology)

Wu Yongzhen (East China University of Science and Technology)

Xie Yongshu (East China University of Science and Technology)

Zhao Changchang (East China University of Science and Technology)

Shanghai

12

Z-103-2-05

Study on the Method and Mechanism of Structural Defect Control of Solid Catalysts

Gong Jinlong (Tianjin University)

Ma Xinbin (Tianjin University)

Zou Jijun (Tianjin University)

Landong Li (Nankai University)

Wang Tuo (Tianjin University)

Thanks in library

13

Z-104-2-01

Metallogenic theory of collisional porphyry copper deposit

Hou Zengqian (Institute of Geology, Chinese Academy of Geological Sciences)

Zhiming Yang (Institute of Geology, Chinese Academy of Geological Sciences)

Gao Yongfeng (Hebei University of Geosciences)

Zheng Yuanchuan (China University of Geosciences (Beijing))

Zhang Hongrui (Institute of Geology, Chinese Academy of Geological Sciences)

Mao Jingwen

Xu Yigang

Zhang Hongfu

14

Z-104-2-02

Basic research on catalytic purification of nitrogen oxides in combustion exhaust

He Hong (Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Yu Yunbo (Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Shan Wenpo (Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Liu Fudong (Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Wenqing Xu (Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Qu Jiuhui

Tao Yan

Zhu Lizhong

15

Z-104-2-03

Thermal infrared remote sensing inversion theory and method for key parameters of surface water and heat

Li Zhaoliang (Institute of Geographical Sciences and Resources, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Bohui Tang (Institute of Geographical Sciences and Resources, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Tang Ronglin (Institute of Geographical Sciences and Resources, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chenghu Zhou (Institute of Geographic Sciences and Resources, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Wu Yan (Institute of Geographical Sciences and Resources, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs

16

Z-104-2-04

Mechanism of new particle generation and secondary aerosol growth under atmospheric composite pollution

Hu Min (Peking University)

Wu Zhijun (Peking University)

He Lingyan (Peking University Shenzhen Graduate School)

Guo Song (Peking University)

Huang Xiaofeng (Peking University Shenzhen Graduate School)

Ministry of Education

17

Z-104-2-05

Study of Laser Micro-area Isotope in Complex Geological Process

Yang Jinhui (Institute of Geology and Geophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Yang Yueheng (Institute of Geology and Geophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Xie Liewen (Institute of Geology and Geophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Wu Fuyuan (Institute of Geology and Geophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chinese Academy of Sciences

18

Z-105-2-01

Research on Adaptive Evolution and Endangered System of Giant Pandas

Wei Fuwen (Institute of Zoology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Nie Yonggang (Institute of Zoology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Yibo Hu (Institute of Zoology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Wu Qi (Institute of Zoology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Zhan Xiangjiang (Institute of Zoology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Zhou Qi

Gui Jianfang

Chen Yiguang

19

Z-105-2-02

The Mechanism of Histone Methylation and Small RNA Regulating Plant Growth and Development and Transposon Activity

Cao Xiaofeng (Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chunyan Liu (Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Song Xianwei (Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Lu Falong (Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Liu Bin (Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Li Jiayang

Han Bin

Lin Hongxuan

20

Z-105-2-03

Molecular mechanism of multicellular biological cell autophagy and its relationship with neurodegenerative diseases

Zhang Hong (Institute of Biophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Zhao Yan (Institute of Biophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Tian Yan (Beijing Institute of Life Sciences)

Zhao Hongyu (Beijing Institute of Life Sciences)

Sihui Li (Institute of Biophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chinese Academy of Sciences

twenty one

Z-105-2-04

Study on the ability of animal influenza virus to infect humans and spread among species

Chen Hualan (Harbin Veterinary Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

Jianzhong Shi (Harbin Veterinary Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

Deng Guohua (Harbin Veterinary Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

Yang Huanliang (Harbin Veterinary Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

Li Yanbing (Harbin Veterinary Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

Heilongjiang Province

twenty two

Z-105-2-05

Fine Mapping of Key Genes in Mental Diseases Based on Linked Disequilibrium and Long Haplotype Analysis

Shi Yongyong (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

He Lin (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Zhiqiang Li (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

He Guang (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Zhao Xinzhi (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Shanghai

twenty three

Z-106-2-01

Discovery and traceability of several new natural epidemic diseases

Cao Wuchun (Military Medical Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Military Sciences)

Jiang Jiafu (Military Medical Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Military Sciences)

Jia Na (Military Medical Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Military Sciences)

Fang Liqun (Military Medical Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Military Sciences)

Li Hao (Military Medical Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Military Sciences)

Tong Tangchun

Li Song

Wang Hai

twenty four

Z-106-2-02

Study on the New Pathogenesis of Depression and New Antidepressant Targets

Gao Tianming (Southern Medical University)

Zhu Dongya (Nanjing Medical University)

Cao Peng (Institute of Biophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Zhu Xinhong (Southern Medical University)

Cao Xiong (Southern Medical University)

Zhang Xu

Ye Yuru

Lu Lin

25

Z-106-2-03

Activation, regulation and effect mechanism of inflammatory macrophages

Zhou Rongbin (University of Science and Technology of China)

Jiang Wei (University of Science and Technology of China)

Peng Hui (University of Science and Technology of China)

Xia Qiong Wang (University of Science and Technology of China)

Tian Zhigang (University of Science and Technology of China)

Zhang Xuemin

26

Z-106-2-04

New mechanism of hepatitis B virus mutation and immune inheritance in the development of hepatocellular carcinoma

Cao Guangwen (Second Military Medical University of the Chinese People's Liberation Army)

Yin Jianhua (Second Military Medical University of the Chinese People's Liberation Army)

Jiang Deke (Fudan University)

Tu Hong (Shanghai Cancer Institute)

Yu Long (Fudan University)

Qin Lunxiu

Yang Xiao

Wang Longde

27

Z-107-2-01

High-throughput calculation theory and method of Internet video streaming

Yongdong Zhang (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Yan Chenggang (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Xie Hongtao (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Jinhui Tang (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)

Tang Sheng (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chinese Institute of Electronics

28

Z-107-2-02

High-power microwave breakdown mechanism and suppression method

Chang Chao (Northwest Institute of Nuclear Technology)

Chen Changhua (Northwest Institute of Nuclear Technology)

Chen Huaiyu (Tsinghua University)

Tang Chuanxiang (Tsinghua University)

Guozhi Liu (Northwest Institute of Nuclear Technology)

Science and Technology Committee of the Central Military Commission

29

Z-107-2-03

Theory and Methods of Robust Control for Delay Systems

Xu Shengyuan (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)

Zhang Baoyong (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)

Ma Qian (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)

Lin Shen (The University of Hong Kong)

Zhang Zhengqiang (Qufu Normal University)

Ministry of Education

30

Z-107-2-04

Research on Structured Sparse Representation and Fusion Theory of Multimodal Image

Li Shutao (Hunan University)

Fang Leyuan (Hunan University)

Kang Xudong (Hunan University)

Yang Bin (Hunan University)

Hunan Province

31

Z-107-2-05

Theory and method of dynamic system operation safety assessment

Donghua Zhou (Tsinghua University)

Changhua Hu (Rocket Army Engineering University of the Chinese People's Liberation Army)

Si Xiaosheng (Rocket Army Engineering University of the Chinese People's Liberation Army)

Zhengguo Xu (Tsinghua University)

Li Gang (Tsinghua University)

Ministry of Education

32

Z-107-2-06

Research on Some Key Basic Theories of Neural Networks

Zhang Yi (Sichuan University)

Zhou Jiuli (Sichuan University)

Jiancheng Lu (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)

Zhang Lei (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)

Peng Dezhong (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)

Sichuan Province

33

Z-107-2-07

Theory and Application of Integrated Multi-objective Dynamic Optimization Decision-making and Control in Production Process

Chai Tianyou (Northeastern University)

Tang Lixin (Northeastern University)

Liu Tengfei (Northeastern University)

Yang Guanghong (Northeastern University)

Wang Liangyong (Northeastern University)

Ministry of Education

34

Z-108-2-01

Construction and Multifunctional Regulation of Magnetic Nanomaterials

Hou Yanglong (Peking University)

Gao Song (Peking University)

Yu Liang (Peking University)

Martin (Peking University)

Yang Ce (Peking University)

Ministry of Education

35

Z-108-2-02

Preparation Science and Transport Regulation Mechanism of High Performance Nanowire Energy Storage Materials and Devices

Mai Liqiang (Wuhan University of Technology)

Xu Lin (Wuhan University of Technology)

Zhao Yunlong (Wuhan University of Technology)

He Liang (Wuhan University of Technology)

Niu Chaojiang (Wuhan University of Technology)

Zhang Qingjie

Zhao Jincai

Huang Yunhui

36

Z-108-2-03

Band Structure and Photonic Properties of Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Materials

Pan Anlian (Hunan University)

Zou Bingsuo (Hunan University)

Duan Xidong (Hunan University)

Li Honglai (Hunan University)

Zhuang Xiujuan (Hunan University)

Hunan Province

37

Z-108-2-04

Discovery of a New Kinetic Model and Its Application in the Development of Plastic Amorphous Alloy

Bai Haiyang (Institute of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Wen Ping (Institute of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Sun Baoan (Institute of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Yanhui Liu (Institute of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Wang Weihua (Institute of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chinese Academy of Sciences

38

Z-108-2-05

Construction of Highly Efficient Condensed Phase Flame Retardant System and Its Mechanism

Wang Yuzhong (Sichuan University)

Zhao Haibo (Sichuan University)

Deng Cong (Sichuan University)

Hu Xiaoping (Sichuan University)

Shao Jewelry (Sichuan University)

Ministry of Education

39

Z-108-2-06

Basic research on the construction and application of low-dimensional oxide semiconductor homogeneous / heterogeneous interfaces

Liu Yichun (Northeast Normal University)

Xu Haiyang (Northeast Normal University)

Zhang Xintong (Northeast Normal University)

Shao Changlu (Northeast Normal University)

Wang Zhongqiang (Northeast Normal University)

Jilin Province

40

Z-108-2-07

Carbon nanotube composite fiber lithium ion battery

Huisheng Peng (Fudan University)

Wang Yonggang (Fudan University)

Ren Jing (Fudan University)

Xuemei Sun (Fudan University)

Chen Peining (Fudan University)

Yang Yuliang

Yang Bai

Fan Chunhai

41

Z-109-2-01

Decomposition and evolution theory and control method of marine gas hydrate

Song Yongchen (Dalian University of Technology)

Fan Shuanshi (South China University of Technology)

Zhao Jiafei (Dalian University of Technology)

Yang Mingjun (Dalian University of Technology)

Kong Xianjing (Dalian University of Technology)

Talk about peace

Guo Liejin

Fan Jianren

42

Z-109-2-02

Metallurgical mechanism and microstructure and property control of special welding

Feng Jicai (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Jian Cao (Harbin Institute of Technology)

He Peng (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Hongtao Zhang (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Lin Tiesong (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Ministry of Industry and Information Technology

43

Z-109-2-03

Damage mechanism and analysis theory of concrete filled steel tube structure based on full life

Han Linhai (Tsinghua University)

Yang Youfu (Fuzhou University)

Yang Hua (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Li Wei (Tsinghua University)

China Civil Engineering Society

44

Z-110-2-01

Research on Theory and Method of Structural Optimization Design under Complex Constraints

Guo Xu (Dalian University of Technology)

Cheng Gengdong (Dalian University of Technology)

Yan Jun (Dalian University of Technology)

Zhang Weisheng (Dalian University of Technology)

Chinese mechanics society

45

Z-110-2-02

Research on Surface Instability of Soft Materials and Biological Soft Tissues

Feng Xiqiao (Tsinghua University)

Yanping Cao (Tsinghua University)

Li Bo (Tsinghua University)

Wang Jianshan (Tsinghua University)

Huang Shiqing (Tsinghua University)

Ministry of Education


2019 National Technology Invention Award

First class prize

Serial number

Numbering

project name

Main finisher

Nominated unit

1

F-310-1-01

High-precision flight calibration technology and equipment for complex airports

Jun Zhang (Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)

Xiaofeng Shi (Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)

Su Wei (China Civil Aviation Flight Calibration Center)

Feng Feng (Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)

Li Xiaoqiang (Beijing Tianhua Aerospace Technology Co., Ltd.)

Chinese Institute of Electronics


Second class prize

Serial number

Numbering

project name

Main finisher

Nominated unit

1

F-301-2-01

Key technologies for accurate identification and detection of typical chemical pollutants in agricultural products

Wang Jing (Institute of Agricultural Quality Standards and Testing Technology, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

He Fangyang (Beijing Qinbang Biotechnology Co., Ltd.)

Jin Maojun (Institute of Agricultural Quality Standards and Testing Technology, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

Wu Yongxin (Institute of Agricultural Quality Standards and Testing Technology, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

Jin Fen (Institute of Agricultural Quality Standards and Testing Technology, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

Yang Xin (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs

2

F-301-2-02

Creation and application of new genotype Newcastle disease vaccine

Liu Xiufan (Yangzhou University)

Shunlin Hu (Yangzhou University)

Liu Xiaowen (Yangzhou University)

Wang Xiaoquan (Yangzhou University)

He Hairong (Zhongchong Xinnuo Biotechnology Taizhou Co., Ltd.)

Cao Yongzhong (Yangzhou University)

Ministry of Education

3

F-301-2-03

New feed amino acid and pig low protein feed creation technology

Shi Shiyan (China Agricultural University)

Dehui Wang (Changchun Dacheng Industrial Group Co., Ltd.)

Yue Longyao (Liaoning Hefeng Animal Husbandry Co., Ltd.)

Zeng Xiangfang (China Agricultural University)

Chunping Wang (Asia Pacific Xingmu (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.)

Ma Xi (China Agricultural University)

Beijing Dabeinong Technology Group Co., Ltd.

4

F-301-2-04

Key technologies and equipment for full-value bionic harvest of corn in Northeast China

Chen Zhi (Jilin University)

Fu Jun (Jilin University)

Han Zengde (Chinese Academy of Agricultural Mechanization Sciences)

Cui Shoubo (Shandong Juming Machinery Co., Ltd.)

Zhang Qiang (Jilin University)

Zhang Libo (Hebei Zhongnong Boyuan Agricultural Equipment Co., Ltd.)

Jilin Province

5

F-302-2-01

Key techniques and clinical application of minimally invasive plasma prostate surgery system

Wang Xinghuan (Wuhan University)

Wang Huaipeng (Wuhan Tangji Technology Co., Ltd.)

Zheng Zheng (Chengdu Meichuang Medical Technology Co., Ltd.)

Lin Min (Zhuhai Sima Technology Co., Ltd.)

Xing Huang (Wuhan University)

Yang Zhonghua (Wuhan University)

Hubei Province

6

F-302-2-02

Research on the Key Technology Innovation and Clinical Application of Allogeneic Mesenchymal Stem Cells in the Treatment of Refractory Lupus

Sun Lingyun (Nanjing Drum Tower Hospital)

Zhang Huayong (Nanjing Drum Tower Hospital)

Hu Xiang (Shenzhen Beike Biotechnology Co., Ltd.)

Dandan Wang (Nanjing Drum Tower Hospital)

Liu Muyun (Shenzhen Beike Biotechnology Co., Ltd.)

Wenrong Xu (Jiangsu University)

Chen Hu

Gu Xiaosong

Xu Tao

7

F-302-2-03

The establishment and application of protein antigen engineering technology

Wu Yuzhang (Chinese People's Liberation Army Army Medical University)

Xiaoyan Che (Zhujiang Hospital, Southern Medical University)

Ni Bing (Chinese People's Liberation Army Army Medical University)

Ding Xixia (Zhujiang Hospital of Southern Medical University)

Yuxian Pan (Pearl River Hospital of Southern Medical University)

Science and Technology Committee of the Central Military Commission

8

F-303-2-01

Key technologies and methods for emergency treatment of offshore red tide disasters

Zhiming Yu (Institute of Oceanology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Zhigang Yu (Ocean University of China)

Song Xiuxian (Institute of Oceanology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Gao Yahui (Xiamen University)

Cao Xihua (Institute of Oceanology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Zhen Yu (Ocean University of China)

Zhang Ye

Qin Dahe

Bao Zhenmin

9

F-303-2-02

Key Technology and Application of Top Drive Precision Pressure Control Scientific Drilling Equipment

Sun Youhong (Jilin University)

Wang Qingyan (Jilin University)

Lu Lan (Sichuan Honghua Petroleum Equipment Co., Ltd.)

Yu Ping (Jilin University)

Ren Jie (Sichuan Honghua Petroleum Equipment Co., Ltd.)

Sha Yongbai (Jilin University)

Jilin Province

10

F-303-2-03

Key technologies and systems for precise positioning of mine personnel and vehicles

Sun Jiping (China University of Mining and Technology (Beijing))

Liu Yi (China University of Mining and Technology (Beijing))

Yan Chun (Jiangsu Sanheng Technology Co., Ltd.)

Fan Rong (Chongqing Research Institute Co., Ltd. of China Coal Science and Industry Group)

Yu Chuan (Shenzhen Sunray Technology Co., Ltd.)

Jianjun Bao (Tiandi (Changzhou) Automation Co., Ltd.)

China Gold Association

11

F-304-2-01

Multi-catalyst embedding method for enrichment and removal of low concentration VOCs and its application

Jianmei Lu (Suzhou University)

(苏州大学) Dongyu Chen (Suzhou University)

Li Najun (Suzhou University)

He Jinghui (Suzhou University)

Keyin Zhang (Suzhou University)

Li Aijun (Jiangsu Nanfang Painting Environmental Protection Co., Ltd.)

China Petroleum and Chemical Industry Federation

12

F-304-2-02

Key technology and application of high value recovery of metals in solid wastes with strategic resources

Luo Shenglian (Nanchang Aviation University)

Luo Xubiao (Nanchang Aviation University)

Zeng Guisheng (Nanchang Aviation University)

Zhong Xueming (Nanchang Aviation University)

Dai Weili (Nanchang Aviation University)

Xiao Xiao (Nanchang Aviation University)

Jiangxi Province

13

F-304-2-03

Key Technologies and Applications of Degradation and Removal of Organic Pollutants in Farmland Rural Backwater

Wang Peifang (Hohai University)

Wang Chao (Hohai University)

Rao Lei (Hohai University)

Chen Juan (Hohai University)

Hongqiang Ren (Nanjing University)

Qian Jin (Hohai University)

Ministry of Education

14

F-305-2-01

Creation and industrial application technology of key enzyme preparation for starch processing

Wu Jing (Jiangnan University)

Li Zhaofeng (Jiangnan University)

Chen Sheng (Jiangnan University)

Su Lingcha (Jiangnan University)

Xie Yanping (Hunan Huisheng Biotechnology Co., Ltd.)

Zhao Yubin (Shandong Luzhou Food Group Co., Ltd.)

China Business Federation

15

F-305-2-02

Key technologies and applications of large-scale chlorine dioxide preparation system and pulp element-free chlorine bleaching

Wang Shuangfei (Guangxi University)

Sun Runcang (Beijing Forestry University)

Yang Qifeng (Guangxi Bosco Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.)

Nie Shuangxi (Guangxi University)

Zhan Lei (Guangxi Bosco Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.)

Qin Chengrong (Guangxi University)

China Light Industry Federation

16

F-305-2-03

Multi-dimensional intelligent sensing technology and application of specialty food processing

Zou Xiaobo (Jiangsu University)

Chen Quansheng (Jiangsu University)

Shi Jiyong (Jiangsu University)

Li Guoquan (Jiangsu Hengshun Vinegar Industry Co., Ltd.)

Zhang Chunjiang (Institute of Agricultural Products Processing, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences)

Zhao Jiewen (Jiangsu University)

China Light Industry Federation

17

F-306-2-01

Directional separation technology for key components of FCC gasoline meeting national V / VI upgrade

Gao Jinsen (China University of Petroleum (Beijing))

Hao Tianzhen (Hebei Fine Technology Co., Ltd.)

Zhao Liang (China University of Petroleum (Beijing))

Li Dezhong (Hebei Exquisite Technology Co., Ltd.)

Zhiyuan Lu (Hebei Exquisite Technology Co., Ltd.)

China Petroleum and Chemical Industry Federation

18

F-306-2-02

Key technologies for efficient diesel cleaning based on active phase oriented construction and complex reaction classification enhancement

Nie Hong (Research Institute of Petrochemical Science, China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation)

Ding Shi (Petrochemical Research Institute of China Petroleum and Chemical Corporation)

Zhang Le (Petrochemical Research Institute of China Petroleum and Chemical Corporation)

Hua Wei (China Petroleum and Chemical Corporation Beijing Yanshan Branch)

Xu Shenghu (Jiujiang Branch of China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation)

Dadong Li (Petrochemical Research Institute of China Petroleum and Chemical Corporation)

China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation

19

F-306-2-03

Strengthening and Amplifying Technology of Fluidization Process of Viscous Powder

Qingshan Zhu (Institute of Process Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Hongzhong Li (Institute of Process Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Xie Zhaohui (Institute of Process Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Zhao Qingyu (CITIC Titanium Industry Co., Ltd.)

Tang Jianguo (CITIC Titanium Industry Co., Ltd.)

Jun Li (Institute of Process Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Chinese Academy of Sciences

20

F-307-2-01

Wear-resistant and thermal shock-resistant structural functional materials and coating technology

Chong Hongzhi (Shandong University of Science and Technology)

Canming Wang (Shandong University of Science and Technology)

Yang Qingdong (Shandong Energy Heavy Equipment Manufacturing Group Co., Ltd.)

Wang Fengshuang (Weichai Power Air Purification Technology Co., Ltd.)

Song Qiang (Shandong University of Science and Technology)

Hongfei Sun (Shandong University of Science and Technology)

Shandong Province

twenty one

F-307-2-02

Key technologies and industrialization of high-performance energy-saving anti-wear nano lubricants

Zhang Zhijun (Henan University)

Wang Xiaobo (Lanzhou Institute of Chemical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Zhang Shengzhang (Henan University)

Weimin Liu (Lanzhou Institute of Chemical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Xue Qunji (Lanzhou Institute of Chemical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Lei Zhu (Qingdao Compton Technology Co., Ltd.)

Henan Province

twenty two

F-307-2-03

Trace germanium-doped silicon single crystal technology and its application

Deren Yang (Zhejiang University)

Tian Daxi (Zhejiang Jinruihong Technology Co., Ltd.)

Yu Xuegong (Zhejiang University)

Xiangyang Ma (Zhejiang University)

Zhejiang Province

twenty three

F-307-2-04

Key Technology and Application of Dynamic Fabrication of Large Capacity Low Loss Array Fiber Grating

Desheng Jiang (Wuhan University of Technology)

Wang Honghai (Wuhan University of Technology)

Yu Haihu (Wuhan University of Technology)

Guo Huiyong (Wuhan University of Technology)

Yang Minghong (Wuhan University of Technology)

Zhou Ciming (Wuhan University of Technology)

China Building Materials

Federation

twenty four

F-307-2-05

Novel composite carbonitride solid solution powder and its high-performance hard material

Ying Liu (Sichuan University)

Ye Jinwen (Sichuan University)

Wang Jie (Sichuan University)

Tu Mingjing (Sichuan University)

Jin Yongzhong (Sichuan University)

He Ze (Chengdu Bangpu Cutting Tools Co., Ltd.)

Sichuan Province

25

F-307-2-06

Near-net shape manufacturing technology and application of high-performance special powder materials

Qu Xuanhui (University of Science and Technology Beijing)

Qin Mingli (University of Science and Technology Beijing)

Zhang Lin (University of Science and Technology Beijing)

Wu Haoyang (University of Science and Technology Beijing)

Junjun Wen (Jiangsu Jingyan Technology Co., Ltd.)

Zhong Wei (Shanghai Fuchi High-Tech Co., Ltd.)

China Nonferrous Metals Industry Association

26

F-30801-2-01

Ultra-precision grinding technology and equipment for large size silicon wafers

Kang Renke (Dalian University of Technology)

Dong Zhigang (Dalian University of Technology)

Zhu Xianglong (Dalian University of Technology)

Yan Zhirui (Youyan Semiconductor Materials Co., Ltd.)

Ding Yulong (Zhengzhou Abrasives & Grinding Research Institute Co., Ltd.)

Lu Hongming (Wuxi Machine Tool Co., Ltd.)

Ministry of Education

27

F-30801-2-02

Wide-range near-zero superstability suppression technology and device for complex vibration

Chen Xuedong (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)

Pu Huayan (Shanghai University)

Xin Xin (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)

Jiang Wei (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)

Xiaoqing Li (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)

Zeng Lizhan (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)

Hubei Province

28

F-30801-2-03

Key technologies and typical applications of high-speed and high-precision point operation of high-end electronic manufacturing equipment

Chen Xin (Guangdong University of Technology)

Gao Yunfeng (Han's Laser Technology Industry Group Co., Ltd.)

Wang Yi (Guangdong University of Technology)

Yang Zhijun (Guangdong University of Technology)

Chen Xindu (Guangdong University of Technology)

Wang Guangneng (Shenzhen Han's Motor Technology Co., Ltd.)

Guangdong Province

29

F-30801-2-04

Aerospace special MEMS manufacturing technology and its application

Yuan Weizheng (Northwestern Polytechnical University)

Qiao Dayong (Northwestern Polytechnical University)

Zhibo Ma (Northwestern Polytechnical University)

Chang Honglong (Northwestern Polytechnical University)

Xie Jianbing (Northwestern Polytechnical University)

Deng Jinjun (Northwestern Polytechnical University)

Shaanxi Province

30

F-30801-2-05

Key technology and application of acid and alkali resistant, high speed, split magnetic liquid rotary seal

Decai Li (Beijing Jiaotong University)

Zhang Zhili (Beijing Jiaotong University)

Wang Yuming (Tsinghua University)

Yan Zhaoqiang (Zigong Zhaoqiang Sealing Products Industry Co., Ltd.)

Yang Xiaolong (Guangxi University of Science and Technology)

Guo Fei (Tsinghua University)

Ministry of Education

31

F-30802-2-01

Key technologies and applications of high-fidelity physical analysis for advanced nuclear reactors

Wu Hongchun (Xi'an Jiaotong University)

Cao Liangzhi (Xi'an Jiaotong University)

Zheng Youqi (Xi'an Jiaotong University)

Yunzhao Li (Xi'an Jiaotong University)

Zu Tiejun (Xi'an Jiaotong University)

Liu Zhouyu (Xi'an Jiaotong University)

Shaanxi Province

32

F-30802-2-02

Key technologies and applications of large low-speed and high-efficiency direct-drive permanent magnet wind turbine

Huang Shoudao (Hunan University)

Long Xin (Xiangdian Wind Energy Co., Ltd.)

Zhao Xiang (Xinjiang Goldwind Technology Co., Ltd.)

Li Jinze (CRRC Zhuzhou Electric Co., Ltd.)

Chen Xikun (Xiangdian Wind Energy Co., Ltd.)

He Jing (Hunan University of Technology)

Hunan Province

33

F-30802-2-03

Key technologies and applications of high voltage and high current IGBT chips

Guoyou Liu (Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co., Ltd.)

Sheng (Zhejiang University)

Luo Haihui (Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co., Ltd.)

Qin Rongzhen (Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co., Ltd.)

Huang Jianwei (Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co., Ltd.)

Xiao Haibo (Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co., Ltd.)

National Railway Administration

34

F-30802-2-04

Creation and Application of Extreme Environment Special Motor System Technology System

Zou Jibin (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Xu Yongxiang (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Chen Qiang (Guizhou Aerospace Linquan Motor Co., Ltd.)

Yu Guodong (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Zou Jiming (Harbin Institute of Technology)

Ge Fahua (Guizhou Aerospace Linquan Motor Co., Ltd.)

Heilongjiang Province

35

F-30901-2-01

Key technologies for mobile HD video coding adaptation

Feng Wu (University of Science and Technology of China)

Li Houqiang (University of Science and Technology of China)

Dong Liu (University of Science and Technology of China)

Yang Haitao (Huawei Technology Co., Ltd.)

Li Li (University of Science and Technology of China)

Li Bin (University of Science and Technology of China)

Chinese Academy of Sciences

36

F-30901-2-02

Key technologies and systems of cloud computing for sudden peak services

Allergies (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Jianfeng Zhang (Alibaba (China) Co., Ltd.)

Yao Bin (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Wu Chentao (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Chen Quan (Shanghai Jiaotong University)

Hao Lin (Alibaba (China) Co., Ltd.)

Shanghai

37

F-30901-2-03

Active debris removal micro-nano GNC system technology

Liu Fucheng (Shanghai Institute of Aerospace Control Technology)

Sun Jun (Shanghai Institute of Aerospace Control Technology)

Fei Han (Shanghai Institute of Aerospace Control Technology)

Baoyin Hexi (Tsinghua University)

Jianjun Luo (Northwestern Polytechnical University)

Xiao Bing (Northwestern Polytechnical University)

Shanghai

38

F-30902-2-01

Key Technologies and Applications of Advanced MEMS Satellite Design and Manufacturing

You Zheng (Tsinghua University)

Xing Fei (Tsinghua University)

Zhang Gaofei (Tsinghua University)

Zhao Kaichun (Tsinghua University)

Zhou Bin (Tsinghua University)

Beijing

39

F-30902-2-02

Key technologies for multi-domain resource cognition and virtualization for integrated wireless networks

Feng Zhiyong (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)

Zhang Ping (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)

Zhang Qixun (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)

Wenjun Xu (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)

Chi Liangang (Putian Information Technology Co., Ltd.)

Peng Tieyan (Guilin Siqi Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.)

China Association for Science and Technology

40

F-30902-2-03

Multi-functional high-power laser thin-film device design and full-process manufacturing technology and application

Wang Zhanshan (Tongji University)

Cheng Xinbin (Tongji University)

Jiao Hongfei (Tongji University)

Zeping Yang (Institute of Optoelectronic Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)

Du Jianli (Run Kun (Shanghai) Optical Technology Co., Ltd.)

Cui Yong (Shanghai Tiancui Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.)

Chinese Instrumentation Society

41

F-30902-2-04

Key technologies and applications of heterogeneous spectrum ultra-wideband dynamic accurate aggregation

Tao Jiang (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)

Gao Peng (China Mobile Communications Design Institute Co., Ltd.)

Xia Shuqiang (ZTE Corporation)

Zhang Dongchen (China Mobile Communications Design Institute Co., Ltd.)

Hao Peng (ZTE Corporation)

Qu Daiming (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)

Wu Manqing

To full

Army

42

F-30902-2-05

Key technologies and applications of high-efficiency analog-to-digital converters and analog front-end chips

Yang Yintang (Xi'an University of Electronic Technology)

Zhu Zhangming (Xi'an University of Electronic Technology)

Ding Ruixue (Xi'an University of Electronic Technology)

Fang Wei (Zhejiang Dahua Technology Co., Ltd.)

Hu Tiegang (Hangzhou Shilan Microelectronics Co., Ltd.)

Zhu Haigang (Zhejiang Dahua Technology Co., Ltd.)

Shaanxi Province

43

F-30902-2-06

Super-resolution optical micro-nano microscopy

Liu Xu (Zhejiang University)

Kuang Cuifang (Zhejiang University)

Mao Lei (Ningbo Yongxin Optical Co., Ltd.)

Li Haifeng (Zhejiang University)

Yang Qing (Zhejiang University)

Xu Liang (Zhejiang University)

China Association for Science and Technology

44

F-310-2-01

Stochastic dynamic simulation technology and application of high-speed train-track-bridge system

Zhiwu Yu (Central South University)

Jiang Lizhong (Central South University)

Chen Kejian (China Railway Eryuan Engineering Group Co., Ltd.)

Zhihui Zhu (National Engineering Laboratory for High Speed Railway Construction Technology)

Guo Wei (Central South University)

Song Jianping (Luoyang Shuangrui Special Equipment Co., Ltd.)

National Railway Administration

45

F-310-2-02

Development and application of deep foundation self-balance method bearing capacity test technology

Gong Weiming (Southeast University)

Guoliang Dai (Southeast University)

Yi Jiaoliang (Nanchang Yongqi Technology Development Co., Ltd.)

Shi Feng (Fujian Building Research Institute Co., Ltd.)

Guoya Xue (Nanjing Dongda Self-balancing Pile Foundation Testing Co., Ltd.)

Gao Wensheng (China Academy of Building Research)

Jiangsu Province

46

F-310-2-03

Key technologies and applications of large-capacity and high-efficiency centrifugal air-conditioning equipment

Liu Hua (Zhuhai Gree Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.)

Shang Jing (CRRC Zhuzhou Electric Locomotive Research Institute Co., Ltd.)

Zhang Zhiping (Zhuhai Gree Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.)

Li Hongbo (Zhuhai Gree Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.)

Zhong Ruixing (Zhuhai Gree Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.)

Zhou Yu (Zhuhai Gree Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.)

China Energy Conservation Association


2019 National Science and Technology Progress Award

Grand Prize

Serial number

Numbering

project name

Main finisher

Major completion units

Nominated unit

1

J-216-0-01

Independent research and development and industrialization of large-scale cutter suction dredging equipment at sea

,夏利娟,周瑞平,向功顺,张晓枫,蒋如宏,郑琳珠,甄义省,黄超,朱连宇,刘亚东,张宝辉,徐而敏,赵永生,凌良勇,王立强,余龙,王炜,戴文伯,陈新权,刘渊,严云福,谷孝利,丁勇,杨正军,冯永军,洪国军,姜国旺,丁金鸿,林森,苏贞,李晓燕,缪袁泉,罗刚 Tan Jiahua, Gu Ming, Hou Xiaoming, Fei Long, He Yanping, Chen Yuanhua, Wang Jian, Zhang Qingbo, Zhu Rong, Yang Qi, Yu Mengchen, Yan Zhongsheng, Meng Xianhong, Chen Xinhua, Gu Mintong, Ding Shuyou, Li Yi, Xia Lijuan, Zhou Ruiping, Xiang Gongshun, Zhang Xiaofeng , Jiang Ruhong, Zheng Linzhu, Zhen Yi Province, Huang Chao, Zhu Lianyu, Liu Yadong, Zhang Baohui, Xu Ermin, Zhao Yongsheng, Ling Liangyong, Wang Liqiang, Yu Long, Wang Wei, Dai Wenbo, Chen Xinquan, Liu Yuan, Yan Yunfu, Gu Xiaoli, Ding Yong, Yang Zhengjun, Feng Yongjun , Hong Guojun, Jiang Guowang, Ding Jinhong, Lin Sen, Su Zhen, Li Xiaoyan, Miao Yuanquan, Luo Gang

八研究所,江苏科技大学,上海振华重工(集团)股份有限公司,中交疏浚技术装备国家工程研究中心有限公司,江苏海新船务重工有限公司,上海船用柴油机研究所(中国船舶重工集团公司第七一一研究所),广州文冲船厂有限责任公司,中交疏浚(集团)股份有限公司,招商局重工(深圳)有限公司,中国铁建港航局集团有限公司,武汉理工大学,中交广州航道局有限公司,江苏海宏建设工程有限公司,上海齐耀重工有限公司 Shanghai Jiaotong University, CCCC Tianjin Waterway Bureau Co., Ltd., CCCC Shanghai Waterway Bureau Co., Ltd., Yangtze River Waterway Bureau, China Shipbuilding Industry Corporation 708 Research Institute, Jiangsu University of Science and Technology, Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industry (Group) Co., Ltd. , CCCC Dredging Technology and Equipment National Engineering Research Center Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Haixin Shipping Heavy Industry Co., Ltd., Shanghai Marine Diesel Engine Research Institute (No. 711 Research Institute of China Shipbuilding Industry Corporation), Guangzhou Wenchong Shipyard Co., Ltd., China Jiaotong Dredging (Group) Co., Ltd., China Merchants Heavy Industry (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd., China Railway Construction Port and Shipping Bureau Group Co., Ltd., Wuhan University of Technology, CCCC Guangzhou Waterway Bureau Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Haihong Construction Engineering Co., Ltd., Shanghai Qi Yao Heavy Industry Co., Ltd.

Ministry of Education

2

J-222-0-01

Yangtze River Three Gorges Project

China Yangtze River Three Gorges Group Co., Ltd., Yangtze River Water Conservancy Commission of the Ministry of Water Resources, Yangtze River Survey Planning Design and Research Institute, China Energy Construction Group Co., Ltd., China Electric Power Construction Group Co., Ltd., Harbin Electric Works Co., Ltd., Dongfang Electric Group Dongfang Electric Co., Ltd., China Yangtze River Power Co., Ltd., China Three Gorges Construction Management Co., Ltd., Three Gorges Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Technology Co., Ltd., China Gezhouba Group Co., Ltd., Yangtze River Water Conservancy Commission, Yangtze River Scientific Research Institute, China Academy of Water Resources and Hydropower Research, Ministry of Water Resources, Ministry of Transport, National Energy Administration, Nanjing Water Resources Scientific Research Institute, Tsinghua University, Hohai University, Wuhan University, Yangtze River Water Conservancy Commission Hydrology Bureau, China Water Resources and Hydropower Eighth Engineering Bureau Co., Ltd., China Water Resources and Hydropower Fourth Engineering Bureau Co., Ltd., China Gezhouba Group Electromechanical Construction Co., Ltd., Gezhouba, China Group Three Gorges Construction Engineering Co., Ltd., Yangtze River Three Gorges Technology and Economic Development Co., Ltd., China Power Construction Corporation Northwest Survey Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd., Tianjin University, Institute of Hydrobiology, Chinese Academy of Sciences The Institute of Electrical Engineering Chinese Academy of Sciences, the Yangtze River Water Resources Protection Bureau, Water Resources and Hydropower Planning and Design, Three Gorges University

Ministry of Water Resources


First prize

Serial number

Numbering

project name

Main finisher

Major completion units

Nominated unit

1

J-215-1-01

Development and application of key technologies for green and efficient electroslag remelting of high-quality special steel

Jiang Zhouhua, Zhao Xin, Dong Yanwu, Li Jie, Zang Ximin, Liu Dianshan, Li Huabing, Zhang Yingjie, Zhou Lixin, Geng Xin, Liu Fubin, Zhang Xudong, Jiang Fang, Yu Qiang, Dong Junwei

Northeastern University, Baowu Special Metallurgy Co., Ltd., Wuyang Iron and Steel Co., Ltd., Liaoning University of Science and Technology, Tongyu Heavy Industry Co., Ltd., China Steel Group Xingtai Machinery Roll Co., Ltd., Daye Special Steel Co., Ltd., Jiangyin Xingcheng Special Steel Co., Ltd. , Xingtai Iron and Steel Co., Ltd., Shenyang Huasheng Metallurgical Technology and Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Iron and Steel Industry Association

2

J-210-1-01

Exploration theory and major discoveries of deep large-scale condensate gas fields in the Bohai Bay Basin

Xie Yuhong, Xue Yongan, Deng Jianming, Xu Changgui, Shi Hesheng, Zhou Donghong, Niu Chengmin, Deng Yunhua, Tian Lixin, Li Huiyong, Liu Xiaogang, Lu Dingyou, Wang Xin, Shang Suogui, Zhang Gongcheng

China National Offshore Oil Corporation, China University of Petroleum (East China), Chengdu University of Technology, China University of Geosciences (Wuhan), China University of Petroleum (Beijing), Jilin University, Yangtze University, Beijing Shida Kesheng Petroleum Technology Co., Ltd.

China National Offshore Oil Corporation

3

J-25201-1-01

Key technologies for establishing high-precision digital elevation benchmarks in China and their application

Li Jiancheng, Zou Xiancai, Yao Yibin, Shen Wenbin, Wei Hui, Wang Bin, Zhang Shizhu, Liu Xiu, Shi Qiang, Chen Weimin, Yang Yiting, Xiang Zejun, Zhang Xiaocheng, Chen Hongyi, Li Guopeng

Wuhan University, Hubei Provincial Institute of Surveying and Mapping Engineering, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Surveying and Mapping Geographic Information Bureau, Shenzhen Cadastral Surveying and Mapping Brigade, Ningbo Municipal Natural Resources and Planning Bureau, Zhejiang First Surveying and Mapping Institute, Chongqing Surveying Institute, Chongqing Land and Resources Surveying and Planning Institute , Shanxi Provincial Institute of Surveying and Mapping Engineering, the First Geodetic Survey Team of the National Bureau of Surveying, Mapping and Geographic Information

China Geographic Information Industry Association

4

J-219-1-01

Key technologies and industrialization of high light efficiency and long life semiconductor lighting

锋,朱晓东,李国平,袁毅凯,阮军,梁毅,吴 敏,蔡文必,刘乃鑫 Li Jinmin, Lin Kechuang, Wang Junxi , Yi Xiaoyan, Liu Zhiqiang, Fan Yubo, Lin Yifeng, Zhu Xiaodong, Li Guoping, Yuan Yikai, Ruan Jun, Liang Yi, Wu Yimin, Cai Wenbi, Liu Naixin

Institute of Semiconductors, Chinese Academy of Sciences, San'an Optoelectronics Co., Ltd., Xiamen Hualian Electronics Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Zhouming Technology Co., Ltd., Hebei Lide Electronics Co., Ltd., Beijing Liangye Environmental Technology Co., Ltd., Hongli Zhihui Group Co., Ltd., Foshan Guoxing Optoelectronics Co., Ltd., Beijing Semiconductor Lighting Technology Promotion Center, Xiamen Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Chinese Academy of Sciences

5

J-22301-1-01

Key Technologies for Construction and Operation of Large-scale Tunnel Groups in Complicated and Dangerous Mountainous Highways

He Chuan, Fang Yong, Wang next year,

Li Zuwei, Wang Bo, Han Zhi, Yan Qixiang, Wu Dexing, Lin Caikui, Chen Lesheng, Li Yuwen, Li Haiying, Zeng Zhong, Wang Weiping, Xu Jinhua

Southwest Jiaotong University, Chongqing Expressway Group Co., Ltd., China Merchants Chongqing Transportation Research and Design Institute Co., Ltd., Highway Planning Survey, Design and Research Institute of Sichuan Provincial Communications Department, Zhejiang Transportation Planning and Design Research Institute Co., Ltd., Guangdong Changda Highway Engineering Co., Ltd. Company, Sichuan Highway and Bridge Construction Group Co., Ltd., Sichuan Guanggan Expressway Co., Ltd., Sichuan Duwen Highway Co., Ltd., Chengdu Golden Tunnel Automation Engineering Co., Ltd.

China Highway Society

6

J-22302-1-01

ARJ21 jet feeder airliner project

Chen Yong, Wu Xingshi, Guo Bozhi, Zhao Peng, Chen Yingchun, Xie Canjun, Tian Jianbo, Chang Hong, Bai Yongkuan, Shen Xiaoming, Zhao Keliang, Xiu Zhongxin, Zhu Guangrong, Lu Jun, Zhao Chunling

China Commercial Aircraft Corporation, China Aviation Industry Corporation

China Aviation Society

7

J-220-1-01

FT-1500A high-performance general-purpose 64-bit microprocessor and its application

Dou Qiang, Zhao Zhenyu, Wang Yongwen, Deng Rangyu, Gao Jun, Zhou Hongwei, Deng Yu, Pan Guoteng, Zhang Chengyi, Gong Rui, Deng Lin, Ou Guodong, Guo Yufeng, Ma Zhuo, Sui Bingcai

National University of Defense Technology, Chinese People's Liberation Army, China Electronics and Information Industry Corporation, Tianjin Feiteng Information Technology Co., Ltd.

Hunan Province

8

J-21702-1-01

Pulsed strong magnetic field national major scientific and technological infrastructure

Huazhong University of Science and Technology, Northwest Nonferrous Metal Research Institute, Peking University, China Electric Power Research Institute Co., Ltd., Institute of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Hunan University, Nanjing University, Fudan University, China Southern Power Grid Science Research Institute Co., Ltd., Northeastern University

Guo Jianbo

Zhao Xiangeng

Li Jiangang

9

J-211-1-01

Key technologies and industrialization of pulp and paper clean production and water pollution control

Chen Kefu, Ying Guangdong, Xu Jun,

Zhang Fengshan, Li Jun, Cao Yanjun, Qiao Jun, Li Xiaoliang, Mo Lihuan, An Qingchen, Feng Yucheng, Zeng Jinsong, Zhou Jingpeng, Zhang Wei, Han Wenjia

South China University of Technology, Shandong Sun Paper Co., Ltd., Shandong Huatai Paper Co., Ltd., Qilu University of Technology

Ministry of Education

10

J-22101-1-01

Theory, Technology and Engineering Application of High-rise Steel-Concrete Hybrid Structure

Zhou Xuhong, Liu Jiepeng, Fu Xueyi, Zhang Sumei, Yang Xiangbing, Xu Kun, Xu Guojun, Yang Bo, Tong Genshu, Cycle Stone, Lin Xuchuan, Zhang Xiaodong, Li Jiang, Wang Yuhang, Liu Xiaogang

Chongqing University, Shidi International Design Consultant (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd., China Construction Steel Structure Co., Ltd., Zhejiang Green Building Integration Technology Co., Ltd., China Metallurgical Research Institute Co., Ltd., Harbin Institute of Technology, Hunan University, Zhejiang University, China Earthquake Administration Institute of Engineering Mechanics, Central South University

China Steel Structure Association

11

J-234-1-01

Construction of TCM choroid theory and its guidance for prevention and treatment of microvascular disease

Wu Yiling, Yang Yuejin, Jia Zhenhua, Li Xinli, Huang Congxin, Yang Minghui, Cao Kejiang, Dong Qiang, Wu Weikang, Zeng Dingyin, Wen Jinkun, Gao Yanbin, Zhou Jingmin, Wei Cong, Zheng Qingshan

Hebei Yiling Medical Research Institute Co., Ltd., Fuwai Hospital of Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences, Jiangsu Provincial People's Hospital, Wuhan University People's Hospital, People's Liberation Army General Hospital, Huashan Hospital Affiliated to Fudan University, Sun Yat-sen University, Hebei Medical University, Capital Medical University, Fudan University-affiliated Zhongshan Hospital

Chinese Society of Traditional Chinese Medicine

12

J-210-1-02

Middle-East 100 Million Ton Capacity Project and Efficient Development of Large and Complex Carbonate Reservoir

Song Xinmin, Huang Yongzhang, Wang Guihai, Tian Changbing, Cheng Zhongliang, Li Yong, Fan Jianping, Liu Henian, Xu Yanwen, Guo Rui, Ou Jin, Li Baozhu, Ji Chenglou, Zhu Guangya, Mu Longxin

PetroChina International Exploration and Development Co., Ltd., Exploration and Development Research Institute of China National Petroleum Corporation, PetroChina Engineering Construction Co., Ltd.

China National Petroleum Corporation

13

J-207-1-01

Dalian University of Technology High-performance Precision Manufacturing Innovation Team

Guo Dongming, Jia Zhenyuan, Gao Hang, Wang Yongqing, Sun Yuwen, Wang Fuji, Lei Mingkai, Liu Wei, Sheng Xianjun, Zhang Zhenyu, Wu Dongjiang, Zhang Jun, Jin Yanji, Yang Rui, Zhou Ping

Dalian University of Technology

Ministry of Education


second prize

Serial number

Numbering

project name

Main finisher

Major completion units

Nominating Unit (Expert)

1

J-201-2-01

Breeding and Application of a New Wheat Variety Xinnong 979

Wang Hui, Min Donghong, Li Xuejun, Sun Daojie, Feng Yi, Zhang Lingli, Hei Gengquan, Wang Lingtao, Yan Yonggan, Wang Xueyou

Northwest A & F University, Henan Golden Seed Co., Ltd.

Li Zhensheng

2

J-201-2-02

Breeding and Application of New Variety of “Nongda Cotton” with High Quality and High Yield

Ma Yiying, Zhang Guiyin, Wu Liqiang, Wang Shengfen, Lu Huaiyu, Li Zhikun, Zhang Yan, Xu Dongyong, Ke Huifeng, Wang Guoning

Hebei Agricultural University, Hejian Guoxin Rural Technical Service Association

Hebei Province

3

J-201-2-03

Technological innovation of eggplant and fruit vegetable breeding and selection of new varieties

Ye Zhibiao, Yao Minghua, Zhang Junhong, Zhang Yuyang, Ouyang Bo, Wang Taotao, Li Xiaodong, Wang Fei, Li Hanxia, Zheng Wei

Huazhong Agricultural University, Institute of Economic Crops, Hubei Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Xi'an Jinpeng Seedling Co., Ltd., Wuhan Chuwei Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Hubei Province

4

J-201-2-04

Breeding and Application of a New Broad Wheat Variety Luyuan 502 with High and Stable Yield

Li Xinhua, Liu Luxiang, Li Peng, Wu Jianjun, Gao Guoqiang, Sun Mingzhu, Zhao Linyi, Wang Meihua, Zhang Fengyun, Guo Lilei

Institute of Atomic Energy Agriculture, Shandong Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Institute of Crop Science, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Shandong Luyan Agricultural Seeds Co., Ltd.

Shandong Province

5

J-201-2-05

Breeding and application of new high-tolerance, high-yield and wide-applicable maize varieties Zhongdan 808 and Zhongdan 909

Huang Changling, Liu Zhifang, Li Xinhai, Wu Yujin, Li Shaoming, Wang Hongwu, Li Shaokun, Hu Xiaojiao, Li Kun, Xie Chuanxiao

Institute of Crop Science, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences, China Agricultural University

Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs

6

J-202-2-01

Key technologies and industrialization of high yield clean pulping of mixed materials

Fang Guigan, Deng Yongjun, Dai Hongqi, Xu Feng, Geng Guanglin, Liu Yanshao, Shen Kuizhong, Fan Ganghua, Ding Laibao, Pan Aixiang

Institute of Forestry Chemical Industry, Chinese Academy of Forestry, Nanjing Forestry University, Beijing Forestry University, Shandong Chenming Paper Group Co., Ltd., Shandong Huatai Paper Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Jinwo Machinery Co., Ltd.

State Forestry and Grassland Administration

7

J-202-2-02

Forest Conservation and High-efficiency Utilization of Forest Resources in the Mountainous Areas of Northeast China

Zhu Jiaojun, Yu Lizhong, He Xingyuan, Yan Qiaoling, Yang Kai, Wang Zhengquan, Li Xiufen, Liu Changfu, Gao Tian, Li Lijun

Institute of Applied Ecology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Institute of Northeast Geography and Agricultural Ecology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Northeast Forestry University, Institute of Forest Ecology, Environment and Protection, Chinese Academy of Forestry, Shenyang Agricultural University, Heilongjiang Academy of Forestry

Chinese Academy of Sciences

8

J-202-2-03

Construction and Application of Plant Cell Wall Mechanical Characterization Technology System

Fei Benhua, Yu Yan, Wang Ge, Zhao Rongjun, Wang Hankun, Tian Genlin, Huang Anmin, Wang Xiaoqing, Liu Xing'e, Cheng Haitao

International Bamboo and Rattan Center, Institute of Wood Industry, Chinese Academy of Forestry, Shanghai Zhongchen Digital Technology Equipment Co., Ltd., China Fiber Quality Monitoring Center

State Forestry and Grassland Administration

9

J-202-2-04

Key technologies of orchid conservation and germplasm innovation and industrialization with Chinese characteristics

Lan Siren, Liu Zhongjian, Zeng Songjun, Yin Junmei, Luo Yibo, Shi Jingshan, Song Xiqiang, He Bizhu, Peng Donghui, Huang Ruibao

Fujian Agriculture and Forestry University, Institute of Tropical Crop Variety Resources, Chinese Academy of Tropical Agricultural Sciences, South China Botanical Garden, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Zunyi Medical University, Institute of Botany, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Hainan University, Fujian Liancheng Orchid Co., Ltd.

Fujian Province

10

J-202-2-05

Key technologies for energy saving and high efficiency of continuous flat pressing production line of wood-based panel

Du Guanben, Lei Hong, Li Taohong, Yang Zhiqiang, Liu Xiang, Chu Jianji, Liu Baowei, Wang Hui, Zhou Xiaojian, Wen Tianguo

Southwest Forestry University, Shanghai Wood-based Panel Machinery Factory Co., Ltd., Yunnan Xinzexing Wood-based Panel Co., Ltd., Dongying Zhenghe Wood Co., Ltd., Shangqiu Dingfeng Wood Co., Ltd.

Yunnan Province

11

J-203-2-01

Egg Duck Germplasm Innovation and Industrialization

Lu Lizhi, Chen Guohong, Li Liumeng, Huang Yu, Sun Jing, Shen Junda, Xu Qi, Zeng Tao, Li Qingyi, Chen Li

Zhejiang Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Yangzhou University, Zhuji Guowei Poultry Development Co., Ltd., Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Research Institute of Hubei Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Research Institute of Fujian Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Hubei Shendan Health Food Co., Ltd

Zhejiang Province

12

J-203-2-02

Key technologies and applications of replacing antibiotics for feed in healthy pig breeding

Wang Yizhen, Feng Jie, Jiang Qingyan, Yang Caimei, Hu Caihong, Deng Jinping, Li Zheyu, Liu Xuelian, Du Huahua, Lu Zeqing

Zhejiang University, South China Agricultural University, Beijing Dabeinong Technology Group Co., Ltd., Zhejiang Agriculture and Forestry University, Zhejiang Huijia Biotechnology Co., Ltd., Hangzhou Kangdequan Feed Co., Ltd., Tianbang Food Co., Ltd.

Chinese Agricultural Society

13

J-203-2-03

Creation and application of new animal-specific antibacterial bulk drugs and preparations

Liu Yahong, Wu Lianyong, Huang Qingshan, Zeng Zhenling, Fang Binghu, Huang Xianhui, Cheng Xuejiao, Kong Mei, Ding Huanzhong, Zhang Xiaohui

South China Agricultural University, Qilu Animal Health Products Co., Ltd., Shanghai Gaoke United Biotechnology R & D Co., Ltd., Guangdong Wenshi Dahuanong Biotechnology Co., Ltd., Tianjin Zhongsheng Challenge Biotechnology Co., Ltd., Luoyang Huizhong Veterinary Medicine Co., Ltd.

Guangdong Province

14

J-203-2-04

Digital Livestock Breeding Technology and Intelligent Feeding Equipment Creation and Application

Xiong Benhai, Jiang Linshu, Yang Liang, Hu Yannong, Luo Qingyao, Luo Yuanming, Cao Pei, Wen Zhifen, Gao Huajie, Zheng Shanshan

Beijing Institute of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Beijing Academy of Agriculture, Jiangsu Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Henan Nanshang Agriculture and Animal Husbandry Technology Co., Ltd., Wuxi Fuhua Technology Co., Ltd., Wen's Food Group Co., Ltd., Beijing Dabei Agricultural Technology Group Co., Ltd.

Beijing

15

J-203-2-05

Key technologies and applications of high-quality and high-efficiency forage silage

Yang Fuyu, Yuzhu, Zhang Jianguo, Xu Chuncheng, Xu Qingfang, Liu Zhongkuan, Ding Wurong, Xu Zhiming, Li Cunfu, Xie Jianjiang

China Agricultural University, South China Agricultural University, Lanzhou University, Shanxi Agricultural University, Institute of Agricultural Resources and Environment, Hebei Academy of Agriculture and Forestry Sciences, National Animal Husbandry Station, Sichuan Gaofu Ji Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Chinese Agricultural Society

16

J-203-2-06

Innovation and application of grass carp healthy culture nutrition technology

Zhou Xiaoqiu, Sheng Shengyao, Feng Lin, Ge Xianping, Liu Huifen, Jiang Weidan, Mi Haifeng, Wu Pei, Liu Yang, Tang Ling

Sichuan Agricultural University, Tongwei Co., Ltd., Guangzhou Keyu Biotechnology Research and Development Center, Sichuan Academy of Animal Science, Sichuan Animal Science Feed Co., Ltd., Freshwater Fisheries Research Center of Chinese Academy of Fishery Sciences, Chengdu Meiyide Technology Co., Ltd

Sichuan Province

17

J-204-2-01

Questions and answers on key technologies for high-quality special wheat production

Zhao Guangcai, Chang Xuhong, Wang Demei, Yang Yushuang, Tao Zhiqiang, Wang Yanjie, Lu Xiutao, Ma Shaokang, Yang Tianqiao, Shu Wei

Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs

18

J-204-2-02

"Emergency Room Story" Medical Science Documentary

Fang Binghua, Wang Tao, Zeng Rong, Sun Yan, Xu Jianqing, Wang Xinyi, Yang Guang, Zhu Jianhui

Shanghai

19

J-205-2-01

Innovation and application of nondestructive construction technology for high drop high voltage cable lines

He Guanghua

State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd.

All-China Federation of Trade Unions

20

J-205-2-02

Green and efficient extraction technology of platinum, palladium, rhodium and iridium in nickel anode slime

Pan Congming

Jinchuan Group Co., Ltd.

All-China Federation of Trade Unions

twenty one

J-210-2-01

Prestack seismic direct inversion technology for multiple types of complex oil and gas reservoirs and industrialization of basic software

Yin Xingyao, Wu Guochen, Zong Zhaoyun, Wang Xingmou, Gao Jianhu, Du Xiangdong, Zhang Guangzhi, Zhang Fanchang, Cao Danping, Wang Yumei

China University of Petroleum (East China), Shengli Oilfield Branch of China Petroleum and Chemical Corporation, CNOOC Research Institute Co., Ltd., Northwest Geological Research Institute of China Petroleum Corporation

China Petroleum and Chemical Industry Federation

twenty two

J-210-2-02

Tectonic-sedimentary differentiation and large-scale hydrocarbon accumulation in marine carbonate strata in western China

Liu Shugen, Cai Xunyu, He Dengfa, Hou Mingcai, Zhou Wen, Cao Junxing, Liu Bo, Chen Xuehua, Wen Huaguo, Sun Wei

Chengdu University of Technology, China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation, China University of Geosciences (Beijing), Peking University

Sichuan Province

twenty three

J-210-2-03

Key technologies and applications for efficient development of ultra-thick oil in thin reservoirs

Sun Huanquan, Zhang Zongxi, Shu Qinglin, Wang Shunhua, Yang Yuanliang, Hu Bo, Wu Guanghuan, Sun Jianfang, Xie Zhiqin, Lun Zenghuan

Shengli Oilfield Branch of China Petroleum and Chemical Corporation, Petroleum Exploration and Development Research Institute of China Petroleum and Chemical Corporation

China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation

twenty four

J-211-2-01

Innovation and Application of Key Technology of Corn Deep Processing

Liu Jingsheng, Min Weihong, Wang Yuhua, Gong Kuijie, Liu Xiaolan, Zheng Mingzhu, Xu Xiuying, Cai Dan, Sun Chunrui, Wu Lida

Jilin Agricultural University, Crop Research Institute of Shandong Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Qiqihar University, Jilin Tianjing Food Co., Ltd., Zhucheng Xingmao Corn Development Co., Ltd., Huanglong Food Industry Co., Ltd., Bowling Bio

Jilin Province

25

J-211-2-02

Key technologies and industrialization of modern processing of traditional meat products

Wang Shouwei, Kong Baohua, Qiao Xiaoling, Zhao Yan, Li Jiapeng, Chen Wenhua, Zang Mingwu, Li Yingying, Shi Yanjun, Song Zhongxiang

China Meat Research Center, Northeast Agricultural University, Hunan Tangrenshen Meat Products Co., Ltd., Jinzi Ham Co., Ltd., Guangzhou Emperor Group Co., Ltd.

China Light Industry Federation

26

J-211-2-03

Key technologies for industrialization of citrus green processing and high-value utilization of by-products

Shan Yang, Li Gaoyang, Fu Fuhua, Su Donglin, Wang Qiu'an, Qu Kunsheng, Zhang Juhua, Liu Wei, Ding Shenghua, Shen Fanchao

Hunan Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Yantai Andree Pectin Co., Ltd., Hunan Xike Food Co., Ltd., Dongguan Bodun Spice Co., Ltd., Hunan University, Mianyang Diao Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., Hot Girl Food Co., Ltd.

Hunan Province

27

J-211-2-04

Key technologies for targeted screening and industrial application of functional lactic acid bacteria

Gu Qing, He Guoqing, Li Pinglan, Li Yanjun, Yun Ping, Zhu Like, Ruan Hui, Chen Bo, Zhao Guangsheng, Lin Fengxiang

Zhejiang Gongshang University, China Agricultural University, Zhejiang University, Hangzhou Wahaha Group Co., Ltd., Zhejiang Yiming Food Co., Ltd., Harbin Meihua Biotechnology Co., Ltd., Hangzhou New Hope Shuangfeng Dairy Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang Province

28

J-212-2-01

High-performance industrial yarn energy-saving twisting preparation technology and equipment and its industrialization

Mei Shunqi, Yang Huaming, Nie Jian, Wang Bin, Pan Song, Zhang Ming, Yang Huanian, Fan Hongyong, Xu Qiao

Yichang Jingwei Textile Machinery Co., Ltd., Wuhan Textile University, China Textile Machinery (Group) Co., Ltd., Beijing Jingwei Textile Machinery New Technology Co., Ltd.

China Textile Industry

Federation

29

J-212-2-02

The key technology and industrialization of textile fabric color digitization

Zhang Ruiyun, Xin Haozhong, Zhang Jianxiang, Shen Huiliang, Yang Hongying, Liu Shuyun, Ji Feng, Wang Guangwu, Xue Wenliang, Ge Quangeng

Lu Thai Textile Co., Ltd., Donghua University, Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Zhongyuan Institute of Technology, Zhejiang University

China Textile Industry

Federation

30

J-213-2-01

Membrane preparation, integrated technology and application for zero discharge of pulping wastewater

Xing Weihong, Li Weixing, Wang Yong, Yang Gang, Cui Chaoliang, Fan Yiqun, Chen Qiang, Ding Xiaobin, Zhang Huiqin, Wang Xiaozu

Nanjing University of Technology, Nanjing Jiusi High-tech Co., Ltd., Nantong Nengda Water Affairs Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Jiuwu High-Tech Co., Ltd.

China Petroleum and Chemical Industry Federation

31

J-213-2-02

Key technologies for production of ultra-high purity electronic grade phosphoric acid for chips and highly selective etchant

Li Shaoping, Li Guozhen, Yang Chao, Shu Long, Hua Chao, Xiong Tao, Wang Cunwen, Wang Jie, Lu Mingqing, Yang Zhu

Hubei Xingfa Chemical Group Co., Ltd., Institute of Process Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Wuhan Engineering University, Hubei Xingfu Electronic Materials Co., Ltd.

China Petroleum and Chemical Industry Federation

32

J-213-2-03

Micro-chemical technology and application of wet process phosphoric acid high value and clean production

Luo Guangsheng, Wang Shaodong, Lu Yangcheng, Li Honglin, Wang Kai, Tian Rendao, Yan Peng, Wu Bangwen, Li Weihong, Yang Gang

Yunfu (Group) Co., Ltd., Tsinghua University

China Petroleum and Chemical Industry Federation

33

J-213-2-04

Optimal control technology for maximizing the benefit of ethylene plant

Du Wenli, Qian Feng, Zhang Lijun, Zhi Maoxuan, Li Jiangli, Wei Da, Wang Zhenlei, Tian Liang, Zhao Liang, Wu Jian

East China University of Science and Technology, Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co., Ltd., Zhenhai Refining and Chemical Branch of China Petrochemical Co., Ltd., Jilin Petrochemical Branch of China National Petroleum Corporation, Sinopec Yangzi Petrochemical Co.

Shanghai

34

J-214-2-01

Key technologies and engineering applications of special high-performance rubber composites

Zhang Liqun, Bao Zhifang, Tian Ming, Wu Jianguo, Li Hong, Sun Yebin, Yang Haibo, Qu Chengdong, Meng Yang, Sarina

Wuxi Baotong Technology Co., Ltd., Beijing University of Chemical Technology, China Chemical Industry Guilin Engineering Co., Ltd.

China Petroleum and Chemical Industry Federation

35

J-214-2-02

Risk Assessment of Modern Concrete Cracking and Key Techniques for Shrinkage Crack Control

Liu Jiaping, Tian Qian, Wang Yujiang, Li Lei, Yao Ting, Li Hua, Zhang Shouzhi, Wang Wenbin, Wang Rui, Gao Nanxiao

Southeast University, Jiangsu Subbott New Materials Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Academy of Building Research

China Building Materials Federation

36

J-214-2-03

Key Technology and Industrialization of Power High Frequency Wide Temperature Low Power Soft Ferrite

Yan, Bai Guohua, Bao Daxin, Zhang Xuefeng, Sun Jiangping, Ma Zhanhua, Du Yangzhong, Jin Jiaying, Ge Hongliang, Hu Jun

Zhejiang University, Hengdian Group East Magnetic Co., Ltd., Tiantong Holdings Co., Ltd., Hangzhou Dianzi University, China Jiliang University

Zhejiang Province

37

J-214-2-04

Complete set of high-performance multi-layer multi-layer polymer coil technology and engineering application for waterproof protection of underground space

Tian Fenglan, Lu Yonglai, Chen Yongchu, Han Zhongqiang, Xiong Yuqin, Liu Zhiwei, Tang Xiangyu, Liang Weiye, Liu Baoyin, Liu Guoqing

Beijing Dongfang Yuhong Waterproof Technology Co., Ltd., Beijing University of Chemical Technology, Yueyang Dongfang Yuhong Waterproof Technology Co., Ltd., Beijing Dongfang Yuhong Waterproof Engineering Co., Ltd.

China Building Materials

Federation

38

J-214-2-05

Key Technology and Industrial Application of Low Friction Solid Lubricating Carbon Film

Zhang Junyan, Zhang Kejin, Zhang Bin, Mi Xinyan, Long Meibiao, Gao Kaixiong, Huang Minbei, Peng Long, Wang Dan, Qiang Li

Lanzhou Institute of Chemical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, FAW Jiefang Automobile Co., Ltd., Nanyue Electronic Control (Hengyang) Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.

Gansu province

39

J-215-2-01

Key technology and application of large-size aluminum alloy wheel forming

Zhang Hu, Xu Zuo, Zhang Huarui, Xu Huibin, Wuhan Qi, Zhu Zhihua, Li Changhai, Liu Shuangyong, Jian Weiwen, Tao Tongxiang

Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics, CITIC Dicastal Co., Ltd., Qinhuangdao Xinyue Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd., Foshan Nanhai Benda Mould Co., Ltd., Qingdao Hangda New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Wang Huaming

Li Yuanyuan

Nie Yanren

40

J-215-2-02

Key technologies and applications of value-added utilization of laterite nickel smelting of ferronickel and smelting slag

Jiang Tao, Li Guanghui, Hu Zhiqing, Tian Weiguang, Rao Mingjun, Luo Jun, Peng Zhiwei, He Congzhen, Zhang Yuanbo, Liang Guozhen

Central South University, Guangdong Guangqing Metal Technology Co., Ltd., Baosteel Desheng Stainless Steel Co., Ltd.

Ministry of Education

41

J-215-2-03

Key Technology and Application of Enhanced Heating in Metallurgical Furnace

Wang Hua, Wang Chong, Liu Rixin, Liu Yuqiang, Rao Wentao, Shi Zhe, Kong Desong, Wang Shibo, Yang Wei, Huang Xialan

Kunming University of Science and Technology, China Copper Industry Co., Ltd., Jinchuan Group Co., Ltd., Beijing Safeway High-tech Co., Ltd., Baoshan Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.

China Nonferrous Metals Industry Association

42

J-215-2-04

Development and application of green and efficient electric arc furnace steelmaking technology and equipment

Zhu Rong, Huang Qiming, Yu Weijiang, Ma Quanfeng, Li Jinghe, Zhang Yuchuan, Wei Guangsheng, Shi Qiuqiang, Zhu He, Xie Jian

MCC Sadie Engineering Technology Co., Ltd., Beijing University of Science and Technology, Xi'an Electric Furnace Research Institute Co., Ltd., Changchun Sanding Transformer Co., Ltd., Tianjin Pipe Group Co., Ltd., Wuxi Hongqi Dedusting Equipment Co., Ltd., MCC Shaanxi Heavy Industry Equipment Co., Ltd

China Metallurgical Science and Industry Group Co., Ltd.

43

J-215-2-05

Aluminum alloy energy-saving transmission line and multi-scenario application

Li Hongying, Han Yu, Zhu Zhixiang, Chen Baoan, Yang Changlong, Dang Peng, Liu Yan, Yuan Jun, Ma Jun, Wang Chuanbin

Global Energy Internet Research Institute Co., Ltd., Central South University, State Grid Liaoning Provincial Power Co., Ltd., Shanghai Cable Research Institute Co., Ltd., State Grid Hunan Provincial Power Co., Ltd., Hengtong Group Co., Ltd., Far East Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

China Nonferrous Metals Industry Association

44

J-216-2-01

Laser welding of medium and thick plates and difficult-to-weld materials and laser cutting of complex curved surfaces and equipment

Chen Genyu, Chen Yi, Zhang Yi, Liu Xufei, Tang Jinglong, Jin Xiangzhong, Deng Shilei, Fan Guocheng, Ouyang Zhengding, Liu Bingwei

Hunan University, Han's Laser Technology Industry Group Co., Ltd., Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Co., Ltd.

Ministry of Education

45

J-216-2-02

Intelligent shape control technology and equipment for plastic injection molding process

Zhou Huamin, Zhang Yun, Zhao Peng, Li Dequn, Chen Yuhong, Huang Zhigao, Rao Qichen, Xu Bin, Shen Yaqiang, Wang Zhiyong

Huazhong University of Science and Technology, Zhejiang University, Borch Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd., China Aviation Development Beijing Aeronautical Materials Research Institute, AAC Optoelectronics Technology (Changzhou) Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Zhaowei Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. the company

Shan Zhongde

Li Peigen

Wang Zhenguo

46

J-216-2-03

Key Technology and Industrial Application of Commercial Vehicle Mechanical Automatic Transmission Hybrid Powertrain Assembly

Li Liang, Wang Qinpu, Li Lei, Song Jian, Yang Chao, Wang Xiangyu, Qin Zhidong, Liu Guoqing, Li Hongzhi, Pan Fengwen

Tsinghua University, Suzhou Green Control Transmission Technology Co., Ltd., Weichai Power Co., Ltd., China National Heavy Duty Truck Group Co., Ltd., Beiqi Foton Motor Co., Ltd., Zhongtong Bus Holdings Co., Ltd.

Beijing

47

J-216-2-04

Key Technology and Engineering Application of Safety Interaction Between Heavy-load Train and Track

Wang Kaiyun, Zhai Wanming, Meng Xianhong, Liu Pengfei, Yu Yuebin, Zhang Zhihe, Xu Zhongbing, Wang Yong, Chen Zaigang, Ling Liang

Southwest Jiaotong University, Shuohuang Railway Development Co., Ltd., CRRC Qiqihar Vehicle Co., Ltd., CRRC Datong Electric Locomotive Co., Ltd., Chengdu Changtong Hongyuan Technology Co., Ltd.

Sichuan Province

48

J-216-2-05

High-efficiency high-reliability micro-machining technology and application of high-end printed circuit boards

Wang Chengyong, Fu Lianyu, Zheng Lijuan, Wang Chengyong, Xu Tao, Qu Jianguo, Zhan Shijing, Chen Zhengqing, Cui Rong, Zhang Lunqiang

Guangdong University of Technology, Shenzhen Jinzhou Precision Technology Co., Ltd., Shennan Circuits Co., Ltd., Zhuzhou Cemented Carbide Group Co., Ltd., Guangzhou Jise Technology Co., Ltd., Shengyi Electronics Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Liuxin Industrial Co., Ltd. Limited company

Guangdong Province

49

J-21701-2-01

Full-process collaborative control technology and engineering application of ultra-low emission of sulfur and nitrogen pollutants in coal-fired power stations

Xiang Jun, Hu Song, Zhang Jin, Zhang Kaiyuan, Su Sheng, Wu Xueping, Wang Yi, Yu Baocheng, Wang Lele, Li Debo

Huazhong University of Science and Technology, Wuhan Longjing Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd., Beijing Qingxin Environmental Technology Co., Ltd., Fujian Longjing Environmental Protection Co., Ltd., Suzhou West Thermal Energy-saving Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd., Guangdong Academy of Electric Power Energy Technology Co., Ltd., Wuhan Tianhe Technology Corporation

Hubei Province

50

J-21701-2-02

2 热泵的并行复合循环关键技术及其应用 Key Technology and Application of Parallel Compound Cycle of Transcritical CO 2 Heat Pump

Cao Feng, Peng College, Shui Chunyu, Jia Xiaodi, Qi Pengcheng, Wang Shouguo, Li Gang, Tang Xueping, Yin Xiang, Feng Jian

Xi'an Jiaotong University, China Academy of Railway Sciences Group Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Baixue Electric Co., Ltd., Shandong Meilinda Renewable Energy Development Co., Ltd.

Shaanxi Province

51

J-21701-2-03

New multi-temperature zone SCR denitration catalyst and low energy consumption denitration technology and application

Yang Yongping, Lu Qiang, Zhang Dongxiao, Shen Mingzhong, Dong Changqing, Zhao Li, Cheng Junfeng, Zhu Yue, Qiao Kairong, Qu Yanchao

North China Electric Power University, China Huadian Group Co., Ltd., China Huadian Science and Industry Group Co., Ltd., Huadian Electric Power Research Institute Co., Ltd., Beijing Huadian Everbright Environmental Co., Ltd., Beijing Qingxin Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Ministry of Education

52

J-21702-2-01

Key Technologies and Engineering Applications of Independent Power Supply System for Renewable Energy in Qinghai-Tibet Region

Wang Weisheng, Liu Chun, Ding Ming, He Guoqing, Xu Honghua, Tang Chenghong, Li Guanghui, Yu Yong, Liu Xiaoming, Liu Fang

China Electric Power Research Institute Co., Ltd., Hefei University of Technology, GD-Nanrui Technology Co., Ltd., Beijing Kenuo Weiye Technology Co., Ltd., Sunshine Power Co., Ltd., State Grid Tibet Power Co., Ltd., Longyuan Tibet New Energy Co., Ltd

China Electrical Engineering Society

53

J-21702-2-02

Key technologies and large-scale application of electric heating and storage to improve grid capacity to absorb wind power

Ge Weichun, Huang Qili, Chen Qun, Zhu Jianxin, Wang Jianguo, Xing Zuoxia, Liu Fujia, Li Jiayi, Wang Shunjiang, Ge Yanfeng

State Grid Liaoning Province Electric Power Co., Ltd., Shenyang Shijie Electric Co., Ltd., Shenyang University of Technology, Northeast Electric Power University, Tsinghua University, Beijing Kedong Power Control System Co., Ltd., State Grid Jilin Province Electric Power Co., Ltd.

Liaoning Province

54

J-21702-2-03

Key Technology and Application of Coordinated Control of Source and Network of 10 Million Kilowatt Wind Power Photovoltaic Cluster

Wang Ningbo, Xu Taishan, Ma Shiying, Wang Duo, Lu Zongxiang, Zhou Qiang, Liu Wenying, Zhou Shiyuan, Ma Yanhong, Wang Haohao

State Grid Gansu Electric Power Company, Guodian Nairui Technology Co., Ltd., China Electric Power Research Institute Co., Ltd., Tsinghua University, North China Electric Power University, Xu Ji Group Co., Ltd., Guodian Gansu Electric Power Co., Ltd.

Gansu province

55

J-219-2-01

Key Technologies and Applications of High Performance MEMS Device Design and Manufacturing

Huang Qing'an, Zhou Zaifa, Nie Meng, Xu Bo, Xia Changfeng, Huang Jianqiu, Li Weihua, Tang Jieying, Zhu Zhen, Wang Lei

Southeast University, Jiangsu Intex Technology Co., Ltd., Wuxi China Resources Shanghua Technology Co., Ltd.

Ministry of Education

56

J-219-2-02

Key technologies and applications of micro-nano manufacturing for flexible optoelectronics

Chen Linsen, Fang Zongbao, Zhou Xiaohong, Pu Donglin, Zhu Pengfei, Wei Guojun, Ye Yan, Zhu Haoshu, Zhu Ming, Zhang Heng

Soochow University, Suzhou Daweige Technology Group Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Province

57

J-220-2-01

Key technologies and applications of high-performance heterogeneous parallel scheduling

Li Kenli, Liu Jie, Tang Zhuo, Li Renfa, Zhang Yunquan, Liu Wenbin, Li Zhetao, Qin Zheng, Li Shanshan, Peng Shaoliang

Hunan University, Chinese People's Liberation Army National University of Defense Technology, Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Hunan Great Wall Information Finance Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hunan Province

58

J-220-2-02

Distributed database system supporting Internet-level key core business

,陈海林,胡卉芪,张蓉,张召,董启文,高明 Zhou Aoying, Qian Weining , Cai Peng, Zhou Yan , Chen Hailin, Hu Huiqi, Zhang Rong, Zhang Zhao, Dong Qiwen, Gao Ming

East China Normal University, Zhendao Information Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

59

J-220-2-03

Intelligent processing technology and application of large-scale surveillance video for public safety

,郑锦 Li Bo, Zhu Jiang, Hu Haimiao, Li Xin, Liao Shengcai, Wang Rong, Lei Zhen, Jiang Weihao, Liu Ye , Zheng Jin

Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics, Hangzhou Hikvision Digital Technology Co., Ltd., Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Chinese People's Public Security University

Zhao Qinping

Zhang Guangjun

Fan Bangkui

60

J-220-2-04

Key technology and application of encoding camera

Ji Xiangyang, Wang Guijin, Zhang Yongbing, Liu Zhenyu, Yang Yi, Li Xiaobo, Wan Pengfei, Zhang Gang, Shi Chenbo, Lian Xiaocong

Tsinghua University, Shenzhen Graduate School of Tsinghua University, Lingyunguang Technology Group Co., Ltd., Taobao (China) Software Co., Ltd., Xiamen Meitu ²Ê±¦±´ Technology Co., Ltd., Beijing Digital Video Technology Co., Ltd

Ministry of Industry and Information Technology

61

J-22101-2-01

Research and Application of Key Technologies for Environmental and Energy-saving Design of Green Public Buildings

Lin Borong, Xu Hongqing, Li Xiaofeng, Zhu Yingxin, Cao Bin, Shao Shuangquan, Xiao Wei, Li Ziwei, Wang Zhe, Dai Hongfeng

Tsinghua University, Beijing Architectural Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd., Institute of Physical and Chemical Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, China Construction First Bureau Group Construction Development Co., Ltd., Beijing Tsinghua Tongheng Planning Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd.

Beijing

62

J-22101-2-02

Technical innovation and engineering application of long-span structures

Zhu Zhongyi, Shu Weinong, Zhang Jinxun, Wang Zeqiang, Liu Feng, Chen Kai, Zheng Yun, Cai Lei, Zhou Zhongfa, Zhou Liguang

Beijing Architectural Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd., China Metallurgical Research Institute Co., Ltd., China Academy of Building Research, Co., Ltd., Beijing Urban Construction Group Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Huning Steel Machinery Co., Ltd., Beijing Construction Engineering Research Institute Co., Ltd. the company

China Steel Structure Association

63

J-22101-2-03

Key technologies for non-contact detection and evaluation of concrete structures and efficient reinforcement and repair

Wu Gang, He Xiaoyuan, Wei Yang, Jiang Jianbiao, Dou Yongzhi, Liu Zhao, Wang Chunlin, Xie Zhengyuan, Li Jintao, Tian Yongding

Southeast University, Beijing Tejida Technology Co., Ltd., Liuzhou Ovime Machinery Co., Ltd., Nanjing Forestry University, Liuzhou Ovime Engineering Co., Ltd., Beijing Jiutong Test Technology Co., Ltd.

China Highway Society

64

J-22102-2-01

Key Technology and Application of Design and Construction of Long and Deep Buried Squeezed Surrounding Rock Railway Tunnel

Zhao Yong, Li Guoliang, Li Lei, Xiong Chungeng, Liu Zhichun, Yang Mugao, Xiao Guangzhi, Li Ning, Li Xiang, Zhang Xudong

China Railway First Survey and Design Institute Group Co., Ltd., China Railway Economic Planning and Research Institute Co., Ltd., Lanyu Railway Co., Ltd., Shijiazhuang Railway University, China Railway 11th Bureau Group Co., Ltd., China Railway Southwest Science Research Institute Co., Ltd., China Railway 12th Bureau Group Co., Ltd.

China Railway

65

J-22102-2-02

Earthquake input method for river valley sites and key technologies for engineering earthquake resistance

Gao Yufeng, Wang Jingquan, Wu Yongxin, Han Qiang, Xiao Yang, Zeng Yongping, Zhang Ning, Zhang Fei, Hu Zunfu, Liu Fujiang

Hohai University, China Railway Eryuan Engineering Group Co., Ltd., Southeast University, Chongqing University, Beijing University of Technology, Linyi Water Conservancy Survey and Design Institute of Shandong Province, Shandong Linyi Water Conservancy Engineering Corporation

Ministry of Education

66

J-22102-2-03

Key Technologies and Applications for Safety Guarantee of High-speed Railway Bridge Entry under Strong Wind

He Xuhui, Han Yan, Zou Yunfeng, Guo Wenhua, Wang Hao, Su Wei, Li Longan, Jing Haiquan, Wen Wangqing, Guo Xiangrong

Central South University, China Railway Bridge Survey and Design Institute Group Co., Ltd., China Railway Design Group Co., Ltd., China Railway Fourth Survey and Design Institute Group Co., Ltd., Changsha University of Science and Technology, Southeast University, National Engineering Laboratory for High Speed Railway Construction Technology

Zhan Tianyou Science and Technology Development Foundation

67

J-222-2-01

Key technologies and applications for simulation and regulation of dynamic characteristics and habitat factors in complex waters

,江春波,安瑞冬,吕平毓,邓云,朱德军,李然 Chen Yongcan, Li Jia, Liu Zhaowei , Li Yi, Jiang Chunbo, An Ruidong, Lu Pingyu, Deng Yun, Zhu Dejun, Li Ran

Tsinghua University, Sichuan University, Southwest University of Science and Technology, China Yangtze River Three Gorges Group Co., Ltd., Hydrology Bureau of Yangtze River Water Conservancy Commission, Hydrology and Water Resources Survey Bureau of Upper Yangtze River

Ministry of Water Resources

68

J-222-2-02

Technology and Application of Water Environment Improvement in Urban River Networks in the Yangtze River Delta Region

Li Yun, Fan Ziwu, Tang Hongwu, Wu Shiqiang, Chen Qiuwen, Zhu Xue's Birthday, Gu Zhenghua, Xie Chen, Wu Xiufeng, Xu Ming

Ministry of Water Resources, Ministry of Transport, National Energy Administration, Nanjing Hydraulic Research Institute, Hohai University, Shanghai Survey Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd., Zhejiang University, Jianghe Ruitong (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Academy of Environmental Sciences, Nanjing Ruidi Construction Technology Co., Ltd

Chinese Hydraulic Engineering Society

69

J-22301-2-01

Construction support technology and engineering application of silt roadbed in the middle and lower reaches of the Yellow River

Cui Xinzhuang, Li Jin, Zhang Junhui, Zhang Jiong, Wu Wanping, Sun Yagang, Huang Zhifu, Zhang Ke, Wang Guangyue, Wang Yuan

Shandong University, Shandong Jiaotong University, Changsha University of Science and Technology, Shandong Provincial Transportation Planning and Design Institute, China Communications First Public Bureau Group Co., Ltd., China Communications Second Highway Survey Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd., Anhui Communications Holding Group Co., Ltd.

Shandong Province

70

J-22301-2-02

R & D and Application of New Technology for Highway Bridge Inspection

Zhou Jianting, Zhang Jinquan, Du Bowen, Zhang Hong, Liao Ling, Ma Hu, Fu Yufang, Zhang Benniu, Zhou Haijun, Wang Fumin

国际工程咨询(中国)有限公司,招商局重庆交通科研设计院有限公司 Chongqing Jiaotong University, Highway Research Institute of the Ministry of Transport, Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics, Shenzhen University, Chongqing Rail Transit (Group) Co., Ltd., Lin Tongyu International Engineering Consulting (China) Co., Ltd. the company

China Highway Society

71

J-22301-2-03

Key technologies and industrialization of high-performance braking systems for vehicles

Zhang Junzhi, Wang Lifang, Shi Zhengtang, Long Yuanxiang, Yan Shaode, He Chengkun, Li Fang, Li Ligang, Gou Jinfang, Yuan Ye

Tsinghua University, Zhejiang Asia-Pacific Mechanical and Electrical Co., Ltd., Guangzhou Ruili Kemi Automotive Electronics Co., Ltd., Institute of Electrical Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences

China Automobile Engineering Society

72

J-22302-2-01

New Technology and Application of China Civil Aviation Digital Coordinated Control

,闫然,孙小倩,赵亮 Zhu Yanbo, Cai Kaiquan, Luo Xiling, Kang Nan, Ma Bing, Yan Yongjie, Tang Yan, Yan Ran, Sun Xiaoqian, Zhao Liang

Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics, Civil Aviation Data Communication Co., Ltd., Air Traffic Management Bureau of China Civil Aviation Administration, China Electronics Technology Group Corporation 28th Research Institute, Nanjing Rice Information Technology Co., Ltd

Xu Xiangyang

Zhou Zhicheng

Wang Wei

73

J-22302-2-02

Key Technologies and Applications of Large Aircraft Development Intensity

Wang Binwen, Duan Shihui, Dong Dengke, Mu Rangke, Yang Shengchun, Han Kecen, Wang Zhenglong, Nie Xiaohua, Gong Yunzhao, Chen Xianmin

China Aircraft Strength Institute, China Commercial Aircraft Co., Ltd. Shanghai Aircraft Design and Research Institute, AVIC Tongfei Research Institute Co., Ltd.

China Aviation Society

74

J-22302-2-03

High-speed railway high-performance concrete technology and engineering application

He Huawu, Xie Yongjiang, Xie Youjun, Wang Ling, Li Huajian, Wang Zhaoyi, Chen Huisu, Long Guangcheng, Wang Lijun, Zhong Xinhua

China Railway Research Institute Group Co., Ltd., Central South University, Southeast University, China National Building Materials Research Institute Co., Ltd., China Railway Design Group Co., Ltd., China Railway 12th Bureau Group Co., Ltd., China Railway Fourth Bureau Group Co., Ltd

China Railway

75

J-22302-2-04

Key technologies for design, construction and safety guarantee of new structures in shallow seas

Li Huajun, Zhang Hong, Liu Yong, Liang Bingchen, Zhai Shihong, Zhang Yongtao, Yang Xiuli, Tang Qiaoqiao, Liao Shaohua, Huang Weiping

Ocean University of China, China Communications Second Navigation Engineering Bureau Co., Ltd., China Harbor Engineering Co., Ltd., Sinopec Petroleum Engineering Design Co., Ltd., China Communications Wuhan Harbor Engineering Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd.

Qingdao

76

J-230-2-01

Key commonality detection technology and standard system of new energy vehicle energy system

Yang Shichun, Wu Zhixin, Wang Fang, Zhang Caiping, Zhang Xin, Chen Fei, Liu Zhen, Zhou Rong, Qin Xingcai, Liu Guibin

Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics, China Automotive Technology and Research Center Co., Ltd., Beijing Jiaotong University, Fujian Xingyun Electronics Co., Ltd., Tianjin Lishen Battery Co., Ltd.

China Automobile Engineering Society

77

J-230-2-02

Innovation and application of key technologies for detection of chemical harmful substances in food

Zhang Feng, Yang Bingcheng, Yue Zhenfeng, Chen Da, Guo Wei, He Yanling, Wang Xiujuan, Jia Dongfen

China Academy of Inspection and Quarantine, East China University of Science and Technology, Shenzhen Entry-Exit Inspection and Quarantine Bureau Food Inspection and Quarantine Technology Center, Tianjin University, Beijing Luqiao Technology Co., Ltd., Beijing Hexiton Technology Development Co., Ltd.

State Administration of Market Supervision

78

J-230-2-03

Temporary solid extraction of fragile cultural relics at archeological site and its protection technology

Luo Hongjie, Zhou Tie, Rong Bo, Han Xiangna, Fang Qiang, Huang Xiao, Zhang Bingjian, Jiang Biao, Wang Chunyan, Li Weidong

Tomb of Emperor Qin Shihuang, Shanghai Institute of Ceramics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Shanghai University, Shanghai Institute of Organic Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Zhejiang University, University of Science and Technology Beijing

National cultural relics bureau

79

J-231-2-01

Key technologies and applications of cadmium and arsenic pollution control in rice fields

Li Fangbai, Huang Daoyou, Ma Yibing, Lin Yusuo, Liu Xiaowen, Li Yongtao, Liu Daihuan, Liu Chuanping, Liu Chengshuai, Zhu Qihong

Guangdong Institute of Eco-Environmental Technology, Institute of Subtropical Agricultural Ecology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Institute of Agricultural Resources and Regional Planning, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Nanjing Institute of Environmental Sciences, Ministry of Ecology and Environment, South China Institute of Environmental Sciences, South China Agricultural University, Yong Qing Environmental Protection Co., Ltd.

Guangdong Province

80

J-231-2-02

Engineering System and Application of High-efficiency Treatment of Sewage Sludge from Large Sewage Plants

Zhang Chen, Zhou Qi, Zhu Nanwen, Tan Xuejun, Zhang Xin, Xie Li, Zou Weiguo, Wang Lei, Wang Yixian, Dong Lei

Shanghai Municipal Engineering Design & Research Institute (Group) Co., Ltd., Tongji University, Shanghai Jiaotong University

Shanghai

81

J-231-2-03

Key Technologies and Application of Coal Gangue Mountain Spontaneous Combustion Pollution Control and Ecological Remediation

Hu Zhenqi, Wang Yunjia, Zhao Ping, Zhao Yanling, Zhang Chengliang, Xiao Yaning, Li Haidong, Gu Mingchuan, Feng Guobao, Li Meisheng

China University of Mining and Technology (Beijing), China University of Mining and Technology, Nanjing Institute of Environmental Sciences, Ministry of Ecology and Environment, Shanxi Lu'an Mining (Group) Co., Ltd., Beijing Oriental Garden Environment Co., Ltd., China Pingmei Shenma Energy Chemical Group Co., Ltd. , Yangquan Coal Industry (Group) Co., Ltd.

Ministry of Education

82

J-231-2-04

Key technologies for sluice dam-type river wastewater treatment and ecological safety utilization in the Huaihe River Basin

Li Aimin, An Shuqing, Xu Hongbin, Mai Wenning, He Zhengguang, Li Jie, Tan Yunfei, Li Ruihua, Xie Xianchuan, Liu Fuqiang

Nanjing University, Zhengzhou University, Henan Academy of Environmental Protection Science, Zhengzhou Sewage Purification Co., Ltd., Yancheng Environmental Technology and Engineering Research Institute of Nanjing University, Nanjing Environmental Protection Industry Innovation Center Co., Ltd., Henan Junhe Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Chinese Society for Environmental Sciences

83

J-231-2-05

Optical monitoring technology and application of toxic and harmful gases in industrial park

Liu Jianguo, Liu Cheng, Zhang Yujun, Li Xiangxian, Xie Pinhua, Xu Liang, He Ying, Ao Xiaoqiang, Wu Huafeng, Fu Qiang

Hefei Institute of Material Science, Chinese Academy of Sciences, University of Science and Technology of China, Hefei Institute, China Environmental Monitoring Station, Beijing Xuedilong Technology Co., Ltd., Hefei Jinxing Mechanical and Electrical Technology Development Co., Ltd., Anhui Blue Shield Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Anhui Province

84

J-231-2-06

Technologies and countermeasures for dioxin pollution control in waste incineration and steel smelting

Zheng Minghui, Li Xianwei, Liu Wenbin, Sun Yangzhao, Jiang Hongan, Yu Yongmei, Ren Zhiyuan, Liu Guorui, Su Guijin, He Xiaolei

Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Baoshan Iron and Steel Co., Ltd., Environmental Protection Foreign Cooperation Center of the Ministry of Environmental Protection, China Science and Technology Industrial Group (Holdings) Co., Ltd.

Chinese Academy of Sciences

85

J-231-2-07

Development and Application of Ultra-Low Sulfur Emissions and Resource Utilization Technology for Refinery Sulfur-containing Waste Gas

Liu Aihua, Shang Jianfeng, Cao Dongxue, Wang Yuliang, Wang Jiping, Chen Quanquan, Hu Min, Liu Jianli, Gao Buliang

Qilu Branch of China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation, Puguang Branch of China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation Zhongyuan Oilfield, Shandong Qilu Keli Chemical Research Institute Co., Ltd., Sinopec Luoyang Engineering Co., Ltd., Jiujiang Branch of China Petrochemical

China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation

86

J-232-2-01

Key technologies for landslide dynamic evaluation, monitoring and early warning and treatment of major projects

Tang Huiming, Hu Xinli, Li Changdong, Wang Liangqing, Xiong Chengren, Wu Yiping, Zhang Shishu, Zhang Guangcheng, Huang Shuling, Wu Qiong

China University of Geosciences (Wuhan), China Power Construction Corporation Chengdu Survey Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd., Yangtze River Water Conservancy Commission Yangtze River Scientific Research Institute

Hubei Province

87

J-232-2-02

Space High Performance UV / Vacuum UV Spectrum Detection Technology and Application

Wang Shurong, Song Kefei, Lin Guanyu, Huang Yu, Xue Qingsheng, Ma Qingjun, Wang Longqi, Yang Xiaohu, Li Zhanfeng, Li Bo

Changchun Institute of Optics, Fine Mechanics and Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences

Jilin Province

88

J-233-2-01

The establishment and promotion of a new strategy for diagnosis and treatment of coagulopathy in hematological diseases

Wu Depei, Ruan Changgen, Han Yue, Wu Yi, Chen Suning, Huang Yuhui, Wang Zhaodi, Dai Kesheng, Fu Jianxin, Zhao Yiming

The First Affiliated Hospital of Soochow University, Soochow University

Jiangsu Province

89

J-233-2-02

Establishment and application of precision interventional diagnosis and treatment system for acute coronary syndrome

Yu Bo, Huo Yong, Hou Jingbo, Jia Haibo, Wang Ting, Tian Jinwei, Xing Lei, Hu Sining, Dai Jiannan, Ma Lijia

Harbin Medical University, Peking University First Hospital, Lepu (Beijing) Medical Devices Co., Ltd.

Zhang Yun

Cheng Jing

Meng Anming

90

J-233-2-03

Innovation and application of key technologies for accurate diagnosis and treatment of breast cancer

,林东昕,代敏,王佳玉,张频,李青,张保宁 Xu Binghe, Ma Fei, Sun Qiang, Yuan Yan, Lin Dongxin, Dai Min, Wang Jiayu, Zhang Pin, Li Qing, Zhang Baoning

Cancer Hospital, Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences, Peking Union Medical College Hospital, Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences

China Healthcare International Exchange Promotion Association

91

J-233-2-04

Research and promotion of key technologies for accurate diagnosis and treatment of lung cancer

Zhou Caicun, Zhang Wan, Fan Yun, Xu Chuan, Xu Yaping, Ren Shengxiang, Su Chunxia, Jiang Tao, He Wei, Sun Supeng

Tongji University, the First Affiliated Hospital of PLA PLA Military Medical University, Zhejiang Cancer Hospital, PLA PLA Military Medical University, Genosbo Biotechnology Nantong Co., Ltd., Hangzhou Kaibao Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

92

J-233-2-05

Discovery and Clinical Application of Digestive System Tumor Molecular Markers

Xu Ruihua, Wang Feng, Luo Huiyan, Guan Xinyuan, Yuan Yunfei, Yun Jingping, Kang Tiebang, Shao Jianyong, Ju Huaiqiang, Qiu Miaozhen

Cancer Center of Sun Yat-sen University

Chinese Medical Association

93

J-233-2-06

Establishment and clinical application of personalized diagnosis and treatment system for lung cancer based on molecular typing of peripheral blood

Wang Jie, Wang Lvhua, Wang Zhijie, Bi Nan, Chen Keneng, Bai Hua, Bai Fan, Gao Yibo, Duan Jianchun, Ruan Li

Peking Union Medical College, Beijing Cancer Hospital, Xiamen Aide Biomedical Technology Co., Ltd., Peking University

Ministry of Education

94

J-233-2-07

Creation and Promotion of Endoscopy Minimally Invasive Technology System for Esophageal Diseases

Zhou Pinghong, Xu Meidong, Yao Liqing, Zhong Yunshi, Li Quanlin, Zhang Yiqun, Chen Weifeng, Cai Mingyi, Hu Jianwei, Chen Tao

Zhongshan Hospital Affiliated to Fudan University

Shanghai

95

J-233-2-08

The establishment and application of cardiovascular magnetic resonance diagnosis system

Zhao Shihua, Lu Minjie, He Zuoxiang, Chen Xiuyu, Zhang Yan, Cheng Huaibing, Yan Chaowu, Yin Gang, Lan Tian, Dai Linlin

Fuwai Hospital of Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences

National health

Committee

96

J-234-2-01

Key technologies for cultivation and industrialization of cells and adventitious roots of medicinal plants such as snow lotus and ginseng

Huang Luqi, Liu Hanshi, Yuan Yuan, Shao Aijuan, Liu Yaping, Gao Wenyuan, Chen Meilan, Liu Yu, Wang Juan, Liu Juan

Dalian Puricon Biotechnology Co., Ltd., Institute of Chinese Materia Medica, China Academy of Chinese Medical Sciences, Tianjin University

Dalian

97

J-234-2-02

Theoretical Innovation and Clinical Application of Acupuncture in the Treatment of Ischemic Stroke

Xu Nenggui, Fu Wenbin, Liu Jianhua, Xu Zhenhua, Tang Chunzhi, Yi Wei, Wang Shu, Yang Jun, Cui Shaoyang, Wang Lin

Guangzhou University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Guangdong Provincial Hospital of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Tianjin University of Traditional Chinese Medicine First Affiliated Hospital, Anhui University of Chinese Medicine First Affiliated Hospital, Guangzhou University of Chinese Medicine Shenzhen Hospital (Futian)

State Administration of Traditional Chinese Medicine

98

J-234-2-03

Modernization of Traditional Chinese Medicine Manufacturing——Research and Application of Key Technologies for Industrialization of Solid Preparations

Liu Hongning, Yang Shilin, Yang Ming, Zhu Weifeng, Liu Xuhai, Luo Xiaojian, Liao Zhenggen, Chen Lihua, Zheng Qin, Yang Ming (female)

Jiangxi University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Jiangzhong Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., Jiangxi Jimin Trustworthy Group Co., Ltd., Tianshui Huayuan Pharmaceutical Equipment Technology Co., Ltd., Beijing Hanlin Aerospace Technology Development Co., Ltd., Harbin Nano Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Jiangxi Province

99

J-234-2-04

Key Techniques and Clinical Application of Integrated Traditional Chinese and Western Medicine Rehabilitation after Stroke Dysfunction

Chen Lidian, Tao Jing, Chen Zhixuan, Li Meizhen, Huang Jia, Xue Yihua, Yang Shanli, Liu Weilin, Hu Haixia, Xing Jinqiu

Fujian University of Chinese Medicine, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, The University of Hong Kong, Guangzhou Yikang Medical Equipment Industry Co., Ltd.

Chinese Society of Integrated Traditional Chinese and Western Medicine

100

J-234-2-05

Theoretical Innovation and Application of Traditional Chinese Medicine Medicine Based on Original Thinking of Traditional Chinese Medicine

Wang Zhenguo, Zhang Bing, Deng Jiagang, Liu Shumin, Fu Xianjun, Wang Shijun, Li Feng, Zeng Yingzi, Zhang Cong, Wang Houwei

Shandong University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Beijing University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Guangxi University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Heilongjiang University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Shandong Wohua Pharmaceutical Technology Co., Ltd., Shanghai Pharmaceutical Group Qingdao Guofeng Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.

State Administration of Traditional Chinese Medicine

101

J-235-2-01

Creation of a new scarce enzyme resource R & D system and its application in the medical field

Xie Tian, Xu Xinde, Chen Xiabin, Wang Qiuyan, Yin Xiaopu, Zeng Zhaowu, Wang Anming, Chen Dajing, Hou Shurong, Xu Xiaoling

Hangzhou Normal University, Zhejiang Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. Xinchang Pharmaceutical Factory

Ministry of Education

102

J-235-2-02

Establishment and application of key emulsification technology system in new pharmaceutical preparations

Zhang Qiang, Zhang Xuexia, Zhao Yanping, Xia Guimin, Dai Wenbing, Zhou Liying, Liu Shulin, Wang Huijuan, Wu Cuishuan, Wang Xueqing

Peking University, North China Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., Beijing Tide Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., North China Pharmaceutical Group New Drug Research and Development Co., Ltd., Beijing Deli Medical Technology Co., Ltd.

Beijing

103

J-235-2-03

Green and efficient key technology innovation and industrialization of co-production of etimicin and gentamicin

Chen Daijie, Li Ji'an, Yuan Yaozuo, Hu Donghui, Lin Huimin, Wang Haidong, Liao Tingxiu, Dai Jun, Zhang Huimin, Chen Zhouzhou

Shanghai Jiaotong University, Shanghai Institute of Pharmaceutical Industry, Changzhou Fangyuan Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Food and Drug Supervision and Inspection Institute, Henan Renhua Biotechnology Co., Ltd., Hainan Aike Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., Inner Mongolia Puin Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd

Chen Fen'er

Ouyang Pingkai

Qian Xuhong

104

J-235-2-04

Key technologies and industrialization of cefoxidone sodium and other series of cephalosporins

Du Guanhua, Li Minghua, Sun Song, Chen Yu, Wang Fuqing, Lu Yang, Li Mingjie, Liu Mingxia, Song Liangwei, Song Lili

Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd., Institute of Materia Medica, Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences, Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Hengxin Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., Shandong Yuxin Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., Chinese Pharmaceutical Industry Productivity Promotion Center Co., Ltd.

China Business Federation

105

J-235-2-05

Establishment and Application of Animal Model System of Human Major Infectious Diseases

Qin Chuan, Gao Yicun, Bao Linlin, Gong Xuejie, Gao Hong, Wei Qiang, Chen Fuhe, Deng Wei, Ma Yuanwu, Yang Wenlong

Institute of Medical Laboratory Animals, Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences, The University of Hong Kong, Beijing Kexing Biological Products Co., Ltd.

Xu Jianguo

Yuan Guoyong

Zeng Yixin

106

J-236-2-01

Key technologies and engineering implementation of ultra-high-speed and long-distance T-bit optical transmission systems

Xin Xiangjun, Liu Bo, Chang Tianhai, Tang Ming, Li Liangchuan, Zhang Lijia, Si Minggang, Lu Yanzhao, Zhang Qi

Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications, Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd., Huazhong University of Science and Technology

Chinese Institute of Electronics

107

J-236-2-02

Beidou performance improvement and wide-area decimeter-based enhancement technology and application

Zhou Jianhua, Chen Junping, Xue Rui, Zhao Jinxian, Xu Xiangbin, Yuan Benyin, Cao Yueling, Gong Xiuqiang, Zhao He, Li Rui

Beijing Satellite Navigation Center, Shanghai Astronomical Observatory, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics, Shanghai Sinan Satellite Navigation Technology Co., Ltd., Shanghai Huashu Navigation Technology Co., Ltd., Taidou Microelectronic Technology Co., Ltd., Beijing Shenzhou Tianhong Technology Co., Ltd

Chinese Society of Surveying and Mapping

108

J-236-2-03

Large-capacity, flexible and flexible optical network technology innovation and scale application

Zhang Jie, Zhao Yongli, Li Yi, Luo Jun, Zou Hongqiang, Zhang Dejiang, Bai Lirong, Luo Xianlong, Yang Hui, Li Yunbo

Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications, Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd., China Mobile Communications Group Co., Ltd.

Ministry of Industry and Information Technology

109

J-25101-2-01

Development and application of new green pesticides and new formulations for controlling major plant diseases and insect pests

Song Baoan, Qin Zhaohai, Tang Jing, Guo Rong, Li Weiguo, Jin Linhong, Hu Deyu, Shan Weili, Yang Song, Tang Wei

Guizhou University, China Agricultural University, Guangxi Tianyuan Biochemical Co., Ltd., National Agricultural Technology Extension Service Center, Pesticide Verification Institute of the Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs, Jiangsu Gengyun Chemical Co., Ltd.

Chinese Agricultural Society

110

J-25101-2-02

Mechanism and Application of Fertility Degradation and Sustainable Utilization of Long-term Continuous Cropping Maize in Black Soil

Wang Lichun, Zhao Lanpo, Bian Shaofeng, Ren Jun, Wang Qi, Wang Hongbin, Zhu Ping, Song Fengbin, An Jingwen, Wang Junhe

Jilin Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Jilin Agricultural University, China Agricultural University, Northeast Institute of Geography and Agricultural Ecology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Liaoning Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Qiqihar Branch of Heilongjiang Academy of Agricultural Sciences

Jilin Province

111

J-25101-2-03

Creation and application of key technologies for controlled release of vegetable-based oil-coated fertilizers

Fan Xiaolin, Wang Xuejiang, Xie Yongjun, Gao Qiang, Xie Jianghui, Liu Fang, Zhang Lidan, Meng Yuanduo, Lu Jianwei, Liu Hailin

South China Agricultural University, Wuzhoufeng Agricultural Technology Co., Ltd., Shi Kefeng Chemical Co., Ltd., Jilin Agricultural University, South Asian Institute of Tropical Crops, Chinese Academy of Tropical Agricultural Sciences, Huazhong Agricultural University, National Agricultural Technology Extension Service Center

Chinese Agricultural Society

112

J-25101-2-04

Innovation and Application of Key Technology of Peanut Stress Resistance and High Yield

Wan Shubo, Zhang Zhimeng, Li Xinguo, Li Lin, Wu Zhengfeng, Guo Feng, Zhang Jialei, Li Xiangdong, Wang Minglun, Yang Sha

Shandong Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Qingdao Agricultural University, Shandong Agricultural University, Hunan Agricultural University, Stanley Agricultural Group Co., Ltd., Qingdao Wannongda Peanut Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shandong Province

113

J-25101-2-05

Innovation and Application of Key Technologies for Green Prevention and Control of Major Vegetable Pests

Zhang Youjun, Wei Qiwen, Yu Yi, Wu Qingjun, Xue Ming, Liu Feng, Wei Guoshu, Xu Guoqing, Liu Changzhong, Shi Caihua

Institute of Vegetables and Flowers, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences, National Agricultural Technology Extension Service Center, Plant Protection Institute of Shandong Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Tianjin Plant Protection Institute, Shandong Agricultural University, Yangtze University, Gansu Agricultural University

Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs

114

J-25101-2-06

Creation and application of pesticide residue and pollutant control technology system in tea

Chen Zongxi, Luo Fengjian, Zhou Li, Lou Zhengyun, Zheng Zuntao, Zhang Xinzhong, Zhao Ying, Sun Hezhi, Yang Mei, Wang Xinru

Tea Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Ministry of Agriculture Pesticide Inspection Institute, Zhejiang University

Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs

115

J-25103-2-01

Key technologies and equipment for low-no-till and high-speed precision seeding in northern China

Li Hongwen, Zhang Dongxing, He Jin, Yang Li, Wang Qingjie, Sun Shiming, Zhang Xudong, Diao Peisong, Zhang Jinguo, Wu Yuntao

China Agricultural University, Heilongjiang Academy of Agricultural Machinery Engineering Science, Liaoning Institute of Agricultural Mechanization, Shandong University of Technology, Hebei Agricultural University, Hebei Nonghaha Machinery Group Co., Ltd.

Chinese Agricultural Society

116

J-25103-2-02

R & D and industrial application of key technologies for meat flavor and gel quality control

Zhou Guanghong, Xu Xinglian, Li Chunbao, Zhu Yiliang, Zhang Jianhao, Han Qingrong, Peng Zengqi, Zhu Jianjun, Zhang Wangang, Wang Huhu

Nanjing Agricultural University, Jiangsu Yurun Meat Industry Group Co., Ltd., Jiaxing Aibo Industrial Co., Ltd., Zhejiang Huatong Meat Products Co., Ltd.

Ministry of Education

117

J-25103-2-03

Key technologies and equipment for accurate measurement and control of intensive aquaculture

Li Daoliang, Yang Xinting, Chen Yingyi, Xing Kezhi, Wu Huarui, Ruan Huaijun, Fu Zetian, Zhai Jieming, Jiang Yongnian, Huang Xunsong

China Agricultural University, Beijing Agricultural Information Technology Research Center, Tianjin Agricultural College, Shandong Academy of Agricultural Science and Technology Information Institute, Laizhou Mingbo Aquatic Products Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Zhongnong Internet of Things Technology Co., Ltd., Fujian Shangrun Precision Instrument Co., Ltd

Chinese Agricultural Society

118

J-25103-2-04

Key technologies and engineering application of soil formation by mixing sandstone and sand

Han Yichang, Xie Jiancang, Liu Yansui, Cheng Shengquan, Wang Shuguang, Luo Lintao, Fan Wangtao, Li Rui, Zhang Yang, Wang Huanyuan

Shaanxi Provincial Land Engineering Construction Group Co., Ltd., Institute of Geographical Sciences and Resources, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Xi'an University of Technology

Ministry of Natural Resources

119

J-25201-2-01

Domestic satellite quasi-real-time centimeter-level precision orbit determination system and its major engineering applications

Zhao Qile, Li Min, Wang Meng, Liu Jingnan, Guo Jing, Liu Yingna, Geng Tao, Hu Zhigang, Chen Guo, Yue Fuzhan

Wuhan University, Aerospace Stellar Technology Co., Ltd.

Chinese Society of Surveying and Mapping

120

J-25201-2-02

Breakthrough and Application of Deep-source Electromagnetic Detection Theory and Technology

Di Qingyun, Xue Guoqiang, Fang Guangyou, Zhang Yiming, Wang Zhongxing, Luo Xiaonan, Gao Jusheng, Zhu Wanhua, An Zhiguo, Fu Changmin

Institute of Geology and Geophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Institute of Electronics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Beijing University of Technology, Henan Nonferrous Metal Geology and Mineral Resources Bureau, Northwest Nonferrous Geology and Mining Group Co., Ltd.

Chinese Academy of Sciences

121

J-25201-2-03

Key technologies for early identification, monitoring and early warning of potential hidden dangers of large landslides in western mountainous areas

Xu Qiang, Tang Minggao, Liu Chun, Liao Mingsheng, Ju Nengpan, Hu Wei, Zhu Xing, Zhang Lu, Huang Xuebin, Li Huisheng

Chengdu University of Technology, Tongji University, Wuhan University, Wuhan Geological Survey Center of China Geological Survey, Shenzhen Beidou Cloud Information Technology Co., Ltd.

Sichuan Province

122

J-25201-2-04

Key Technology Innovations in Discovery and Detection of Hydrothermal Sulfide in Ultra-Slow Expansion Mid-ridges

Tao Chunhui, Li Jiabiao, Li Bo, Xi Zhenba, Zhou Jianping, Liu Jingbiao, Ye Ying, Han Xiqiu, Li Zhenqing, Sun Yuanhong

The Second Institute of Oceanography, Ministry of Natural Resources, Beijing Pioneer High-Tech Development Corporation, China University of Geosciences (Beijing), Institute of Mineral Resources, Chinese Academy of Geological Sciences, Central South University, Zhejiang University, Hangzhou Dianzi University

China Ocean Engineering Consulting Association

123

J-25202-2-01

Key technologies and equipment for explosion prevention and control of flammable and explosive dangerous substances

Wang Cheng, Nie Baisheng, Li Gang, Si Rongjun, Qian Xinming, Li Runzhi, Yuan Chunmiao, Wei Jianshu, Zang Chongguang, Guo Jun

Beijing Institute of Technology, Chongqing Research Institute Co., Ltd. of China Coal Science and Industry Group, China University of Mining and Technology (Beijing), Northeastern University, Jiangsu Jiege Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd., Shanxi Zhongchuangda Technology Co., Ltd

Emergency Management Department

124

J-25202-2-02

Key Technology Integration and Industrial Demonstration of Lean Iron Ore Resource Utilization

Shao Anlin, Han Yuexin, Yin Wanzhong, Li Yanjun, Gao Peng, Deng Penghong, Zhu Yimin, Li Wenbo, Sun Yongsheng, Zheng Weimin

Northeastern University, Anshan Iron and Steel Group Mining Co., Ltd., Hebei Iron and Steel Group Yanxian Sijiaying Iron Ore Co., Ltd.

Liaoning Province

125

J-25202-2-03

Key technologies of long-distance large-capacity belt conveyor system under complex terrain

Zhu Zhencai, Zhang Yuan, Zhou Manshan, Li Wei, Zhang Zhaoyu, Zhou Gongbo, Jiang Fan, Li Xuejun, Yue Yanbo, Gu Mingxia

China University of Mining and Technology, Shandong University of Science and Technology, Libo Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd., Shanxi Eastern Europe Ruian Electric Co., Ltd., Hunan University of Science and Technology, Taian Indili Mechanical and Electrical Technology Co., Ltd

China Coal Industry Association

126

J-253-2-01

Technical innovation and application of functional reconstruction of jaw defect

Zhang Chenping, Sun Jian, Chen Xiaojun, Han Zhengxue, Wu Yiqun, Ji Tong, Bai Shizhu, Qu Xingzhou, Liu Jiannan, Yang Xi

Ninth People ’s Hospital Affiliated to Shanghai Jiaotong University School of Medicine, Shanghai Jiaotong University, Beijing Stomatological Hospital Affiliated to Capital Medical University, Third Affiliated Hospital of Air Force Military Medical University

Zhang Zhiyuan

Sun Yinghao

Zhao Yimin

127

J-253-2-02

Innovation and application of key technologies and strategies for accurate cataract prevention

Yao Ke, Shen Tu Xingchao, Yan Yongbin, Xu Wen, Tang Xiajing, Zhu Yanan, Yu Yibo, Wang Wei, Fu Qiuli, Chen Xiangjun

The Second Affiliated Hospital of Zhejiang University School of Medicine, Tsinghua University

Zhejiang Province

128

J-253-2-03

Establishment and clinical application of a diagnosis and treatment system based on the epidemiological and microenvironment theories of spinal and spinal cord injury

Feng Shiqing, Zhou Yue, Hu Yong, Ning Guangzhi, Kong Xiaohong, Li Changqing, Zheng Yongfa, Zhou Xianhu, Zhang Zhengfeng, Zhou Hengxing

General Hospital of Tianjin Medical University, Second Affiliated Hospital of PLA Military Medical University, Hong Kong University, Nankai University

Tianjin

129

J-253-2-04

Establishment and application of key technologies for perioperative sepsis warning and treatment

Xiangming Ming, Shu Qiang, Deng Xiaoming, Yu Yonghao, Wang Guolin, Li Jinbao, Xu Zhinan, Bo Lulong, Lin Ru, Cheng Baoli

Zhejiang University, Shanghai Changhai Hospital, Tianjin Medical University General Hospital

Zheng Shusen

Shen Yan

Chen Yihan

130

J-253-2-05

Establishment and promotion of treatment system for female pelvic floor dysfunction

,鲁永鲜,华克勤,童晓文,金杭美,张晓薇,孙智晶,陈娟 Zhu Lan, Lang Jinghe, Xu Tao , Lu Yongxian, Hua Keqin, Tong Xiaowen, Jin Hangmei, Zhang Xiaowei, Sun Zhijing, Chen Juan

Peking Union Medical College, Tsinghua University, the Fourth Medical Center of the General Hospital of the Chinese People's Liberation Army, Fudan University Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital, Shanghai Tongji Hospital, Zhejiang University Medical College Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital, Guangzhou Medical University First Affiliated Hospital

Ministry of Education

131

J-253-2-06

R & D, clinical application and industrialization of computer-assisted surgery system based on pediatric hepatobiliary pancreas

,陈永健,卢云,徐文坚,田广野,董岿然,陈哲,朱呈瞻,周显军,王国栋 Dong Qian , Chen Yongjian, Lu Yun, Xu Wenjian, Tian Guangye, Dong Yanran, Chen Zhe, Zhu Chengzhan, Zhou Xianjun, Wang Guodong

Affiliated Hospital of Qingdao University, Qingdao Hisense Medical Equipment Co., Ltd., Pediatric Hospital of Fudan University

Qingdao


2019

Winner of the People's Republic of China International Scientific and Technical Cooperation Award

¡¤ 波利亚科夫(英国) Martin Polyakov (UK)

¡¤ Herbert Mun (Austria)

¡¤ 塔皮奥 ¡¤ 库马拉(芬兰) Maku Tapio Kumara (Finland)

¡¤ 克里斯蒂安 ¡¤ 斯坦塞斯(挪威) Nils Christian Staces (Norway)

¡¤ 勒罗伊 ¡¤ 路易斯(美国) Frank Leroy Louis (USA)

¡¤ 潘琴科(俄罗斯) Vladislav Panchenko (Russia)

¡¤ 查尔斯 ¡¤ 史蒂文斯(美国) Raymond Charles Stevens (USA)

¡¤ 巴蒂斯通(意大利) Roberto Battiston (Italy)

¡¤ 格雷厄姆 ¡¤ 库克斯(美国) Robert Graham Cooks (USA)

(巴基斯坦) Atalaman (Pakistan)


Copyright and Disclaimer: The content of this webpage is obtained by the China Polymer Network. The purpose of conveying information and sharing does not mean that they agree with their views or confirm their authenticity, nor does it constitute other suggestions. It only provides a communication platform and is not responsible for its copyright. In case of infringement, please contact us to modify or delete it in time. Email: info@twojebuty.com . Without the consent of this website, it is not allowed to reprint, extract or use the above works in other ways.
(Responsible editor: xu)

Invited to pay attention to polymer technology

最新资讯 More >> Latest News
科教新闻 More >> Science and Education News